Audi Hamilton Island Race Week - Full results for day 4

Audi Hamilton Island Race week 2013 - Hamilton Island, Queensland (AUS)
Audi Hamilton Island Race Week 2013 Day Four

Full Results for IRC Racing, IRC Passage Div 1, IRC Passage Div 2, Performance Racing Div 1, Performance Racing Div 2, Cruising Div 1, Cruising Div 2, Cruising Div 3, Non Spinnaker Div 1, Non Spinnaker Div 2, First Fleet, McConaghy MC38 and Multi-Hulls.


15.00 IRC Racing Race 5   (22/08/2013)  PROVISIONAL RESULTS Updated:  22/08/2013  1:11:49 PM
IRC results Start : 11:00
PlaceBoat NameSail NumSkipperFromElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreFin TimDesign
1SHOGUN VAUS280Rob HannaRGYC01:33:351.38202:09:201.012:33:35Tp52
2HOOLIGANAUS521Marcus BlackmoreRPAYC01:33:511.37902:09:252.012:33:51Tp52
3CELESTIAL421Sam HaynesCYCA01:43:211.26402:10:383.012:43:21Rogers 46
4VICTOIREAUS5299Darryl HodgkinsonCYCA01:37:191.35202:11:344.012:37:19Cookson 50
5WILD OATS XAUS7001Ernesto BertarelliHIYC/RPAYC01:34:061.59802:30:225.012:34:06Reichel/Pugh 66
6WILD OATS XI10001Mark RichardsHIYC01:15:521.98702:30:456.012:15:52Reichel/Pugh 30 Mtr
7WILD THINGAUS10Grant WharingtonMHYC01:32:021.80902:46:297.012:32:02100supermaxi
 Race 6   (22/08/2013)  PROVISIONAL RESULTSUpdated:  22/08/2013  3:13:07 PM
IRC results Start : 13:25
PlaceBoat NameSail NumSkipperFromElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreFin TimDesign
1HOOLIGANAUS521Marcus BlackmoreRPAYC01:21:331.37901:52:271.014:46:33Tp52
2CELESTIAL421Sam HaynesCYCA01:29:321.26401:53:102.014:54:32Rogers 46
3VICTOIREAUS5299Darryl HodgkinsonCYCA01:25:101.35201:55:093.014:50:10Cookson 50
4SHOGUN VAUS280Rob HannaRGYC01:23:591.38201:56:044.014:48:59Tp52
5WILD OATS XAUS7001Ernesto BertarelliHIYC/RPAYC01:13:561.59801:58:095.014:38:56Reichel/Pugh 66
6WILD THINGAUS10Grant WharingtonMHYC01:12:571.80902:11:586.014:37:57100supermaxi
7WILD OATS XI10001Mark RichardsHIYC01:07:591.98702:15:057.014:32:59Reichel/Pugh 30 Mtr
 Race 7   (22/08/2013)  PROVISIONAL RESULTSUpdated:  22/08/2013  16:37:10
IRC results Start : 15:10
PlaceBoat NameSail NumSkipperFromElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreFin TimDesign
1HOOLIGANAUS521Marcus BlackmoreRPAYC01:05:161.37901:30:001.016:15:16Tp52
2SHOGUN VAUS280Rob HannaRGYC01:05:341.38201:30:372.016:15:34Tp52
3CELESTIAL421Sam HaynesCYCA01:13:591.26401:33:313.016:23:59Rogers 46
4WILD OATS XAUS7001Ernesto BertarelliHIYC/RPAYC01:00:231.59801:36:304.016:10:23Reichel/Pugh 66
5VICTOIREAUS5299Darryl HodgkinsonCYCA01:13:261.35201:39:175.016:23:26Cookson 50
6WILD OATS XI10001Mark RichardsHIYC55:031.98701:49:236.016:05:03Reichel/Pugh 30 Mtr
7WILD THINGAUS10Grant WharingtonMHYC01:05:331.80901:58:357.016:15:33100supermaxi
 IRC Passage Div 1 Race 4   (22/08/2013)  PROVISIONAL RESULTSUpdated:  22/08/2013  16:19:37
IRC Div1 results Start : 11:00
PlaceBoat NameSail NumSkipperFromElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreFin TimDesign
1H/H EQUINOX II10101Anthony DunnCYCA04:11:381.21905:06:441.015:11:38Rp42
2CARABELLA VSYD25Matthew McCannRSYS04:21:041.19605:12:142.015:21:04X Yacht Xp 50
3EAGLE ROCK7744Ross WilsonCYCA/SYC/SSCBC04:44:191.11005:15:363.015:44:19Beneteau First 47.7
4BALANCE7771Paul ClitheroeCYCA04:40:121.13105:16:544.015:40:12Beneteau 45
5TOY BOX 2MH4Ian BoxMHYC04:38:201.14405:18:255.015:38:20Xp44
6STORAGE KING WALLOPM242Peter HewsonRMYC/LMYC04:43:371.12705:19:386.015:43:37Sydney 41
7SHAZAMPD447Doug RyanPDYC04:50:561.10205:20:367.015:50:56Beneteau 44.7
8KERUMBARQ5050Tam FaragherRQYS04:19:331.26005:27:028.015:19:33Ker 50 C/R
9BELLEB2700David CurrieRBYC04:16:521.28005:28:479.015:16:52Iy60
10CADIBARRA 8R420Paul RobertsRYCV04:46:291.19905:43:3010.015:46:29Jones 42
 IRC Passage Div 2 Race 4   (22/08/2013)  PROVISIONAL RESULTSUpdated:  22/08/2013  15:17:51
IRC Div2 results Start : 10:55
PlaceBoat NameSail NumSkipperFromElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreFin TimDesign
1L'ALTRA DONNA6935Andy KearnanCYCA03:48:221.05904:01:501.014:43:22Summit 35
2FLYING CLOUD6808Howard PiggottCYCA03:51:081.08404:10:332.014:46:08Beneteau F40
3LOCAL HERO1236Matt OwenCYC/MYC03:59:471.04904:11:323.014:54:47Bh 36
4OUTLAW040Alan & Tom QuickCYCA03:52:391.08404:12:124.014:47:39Beneteau First 40
5NOT A DIAMONDRQ2404David RedfernRQYS03:54:251.08004:13:105.014:49:25Beneteau First 40
6XPRESS7013Mike WestBSC03:54:371.08004:13:236.014:49:37X Yatchs 38
7SHEPHERD CENTRE11407Hugh TorodeRSYS04:02:381.05804:16:427.014:57:38Beneteau 40.7
8NAUTICAL CIRCLEA169Ian PrenticeCYCA04:07:421.09904:32:138.015:02:42Archambault 40
 Performance Racing Div 1 Race 4   (22/08/2013)  PROVISIONAL RESULTSUpdated:  22/08/2013  16:21:37
EHC Div1 results Start : 11:10
PlaceBoat NameSail NumSkipperFromElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreFin TimDesign
1SECOND TIME AROUND5491John McConaghyRPAYC04:12:251.15104:50:321.015:22:25Mcconaghy 47
2LEEWARD6833John QuinnCYCA04:45:171.03104:54:082.015:55:17Beneteau First 40
3HUNTRESS888Philip GroveRSYS04:25:571.11804:57:203.015:35:57Sydney 39 Cr
4ICHI BAN00400Matt Allen Walter LewinWSC&CYCA04:03:131.22404:57:424.015:13:13Farr 400
5ULTREYA11001Rod PearseRSYS04:44:531.06905:04:325.015:54:53Dehler 41
6WHALE WATCHING SYDNENZL8425Ian FordCYCA03:58:061.28205:05:156.015:08:06Elliot 52
7MAC 2AUS153John McDougallGSC04:36:191.11005:06:437.015:46:19Melges 32
8PETER LEHMANN BREAKT6834Ben McGrathCYCA04:49:251.06005:06:478.015:59:25Beneteau F40
9EUPHORIA7133Anthony ColemanRSYS04:34:501.12205:08:229.015:44:50J133
10RAGTIMERQ130Chris MorganRQYS04:40:301.10405:09:4010.015:50:30J 130
11SPIRIT OF THE MAIDMH888Bruce AbsolonSYC&CYCHI04:26:341.19305:18:0111.015:36:34Volvo Ocean 60
 Performance Racing Div 2 Race 4   (22/08/2013)  PROVISIONAL RESULTSUpdated:  22/08/2013  16:20:07
EHCDIV2 results Start : 11:05
PlaceBoat NameSail NumSkipperFromElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreFin TimDesign
1JUMPAUS3380Greg HydeCYCHI03:57:500.94503:44:451.015:02:50Sb20
2HITCHHIKERR303Sam AinsworthRPYC03:43:191.01803:47:202.014:48:19Frers
3PLANITAUS686Anthony PassmoreBBYC03:49:311.00503:50:403.014:54:31Melges 24
4RUM 2 PARADISEE57Sarah & Piers FindlayPDYC03:51:180.99903:51:044.014:56:18Elliot 7
5DUSTY MUZZLE4457Ron KnottTYC03:46:251.02203:51:245.014:51:25Farr 11.6 Modified
6LLOYDS TOO IMPETUOUS3663Rudy WeberCYC03:57:050.97803:51:526.015:02:05Holland
7HAMILTON MENTORL1Roen QuinnPLYC03:58:290.97603:52:467.015:03:29Sydney 32
8ROPABULL9111Mike RoperRMYC/BB03:57:210.98503:53:478.015:02:21Beneteau 42
9BACARDISM377Martin PowerSYC03:57:460.99503:56:359.015:02:46Petersen 44
10SYNCHRONICITYM42Kingsley FletcherMBYC03:48:091.04003:57:1710.014:53:09Simonis Voogd 42
DNCINCH BY WINCH393William GriceRSYS 1.030 12.0 Peterson 44
 Cruising Div 1 Race 4   (22/08/2013)  PROVISIONAL RESULTSUpdated:  22/08/2013  16:26:45
EHC Div1 results Start : 10:50
PlaceBoat NameSail NumFromElapsdAHCCor'd TSkipperScoreFin Tim
1SIR THOMAS SOPWITH6892RPAYC05:18:070.87504:38:21David Edwards1.016:08:07
2PROTEUSUSA52855RYC05:08:310.94004:50:00Timothy Macintosh2.015:58:31
3VELOCE1027MYC04:51:261.00504:52:53Dean Corbett3.015:41:26
4JOIE DE VIE6702RPAYC05:05:330.96004:53:20Peter Byford4.015:55:33
5CIRCESM91SYC05:07:170.97004:58:04Ross Johnston5.015:57:17
6MISTRAAL6515RYCT05:11:400.96004:59:12Brett Cooper6.016:01:40
7LIMITLESS6995CYCA05:03:231.00705:05:30Bill Hili7.015:53:23
8ENCORE00100SYC05:02:371.01005:05:39Tim Lewis Jim Milledge8.015:52:37
9MISTA GYBEW888WSC05:14:540.97205:06:05Peter Carr9.016:04:54
10KATER53RYCV05:09:390.99405:07:48John Raff10.015:59:39
11SOLUTIONS3242RMYC05:06:391.03405:17:05Stephen Dadour11.015:56:39
12BROADSWORDQ40TCYC05:03:451.04805:18:20Adrian Castle12.015:53:45
13VIRAGO II6813RPAYC05:06:101.05305:22:24David Rooke13.015:56:10
14INFINITYAUS52RYCT04:59:521.08305:24:45Richard Fader14.015:49:52
15WHITEBIRDS788RQYS04:36:361.18005:26:23Paul White15.015:26:36
16ABRACADABRA5612RSYS04:58:301.09405:26:34James Murchison16.015:48:30
17ONE O NINE1109RSYS05:10:261.05405:27:12Robert Salteri17.016:00:26
18SALACIARQ1600RQYS04:51:431.14705:34:36Stephen Everett18.015:41:43
19CONDORKB80WSC04:48:451.20005:46:30David Molloy19.015:38:45
20EUREKA 116037APYC04:45:381.22005:48:28Chris Stockdale20.015:35:38
21HAMMER OF QUEENSLAND7WSC04:47:071.23505:54:35Gerry McGann21.015:37:07
 Cruising Div 2Race 4   (22/08/2013)  PROVISIONAL RESULTSUpdated:  22/08/2013  17:39:37Time for Coopers corrected.
EHC Div2 results Start : 10:45
PlaceBoat NameSail NumSkipperFromElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreFin Tim
1SUMMER'S LEASEB500Glenn FitzgeraldMYC04:26:240.89003:57:061.015:11:24
2MISS DEVEREAUXBOW07Doug ReedLMYC04:43:240.86504:05:082.015:28:24
3MALAGUENA648Roger ProutMBYC04:39:530.87604:05:113.015:24:53
4SOUTHERN MAGIC633Mark TobinJBCYC04:11:210.98304:07:054.014:56:21
5ALLUSIVETYC407John JoyceTYC04:22:180.95004:09:115.015:07:18
6CEO1BOW04Ray SweeneyRQYS04:33:490.91404:10:166.015:18:49
7TILTH400Peter CretanRYCT04:42:420.88904:11:197.515:27:42
7ISLAND LADYV42Andrew PuseySYC04:57:460.84404:11:197.515:42:46
9THAT BOAT6782Darryle DransfieldRMYCBB04:16:390.98304:12:179.015:01:39
10THE POACHERMK6John FosterMYC04:07:391.02204:13:0610.014:52:39
11SUNSHINE SAILING AUS6590John BankartMOOLOOLABAYC04:16:120.99504:14:5511.015:01:12
12COOPERSBOW15Craig WatsonSYC04:34:160.93104:15:2012.015:19:16
13GEOMATICM495Adrian LewisMYC04:20:240.98204:15:4313.015:05:24
14TEAM SUNSAILCHART161Mark ThompsonTBA04:40:170.91604:16:4414.015:25:17
15NORTHERN MOMENTC192Vic StevensCCYC04:59:140.86004:17:2015.015:44:14
16MOHAWK5978Tony ByrnesJBCYC04:14:341.01104:17:2216.014:59:34
17KITE RUNNER11000Dave SimpsonMHYC04:37:480.92704:17:3117.015:22:48
18NEXT LIGHT35000Chris RyanRPAYC04:13:381.02204:19:1318.014:58:38
19TRUE LOVE999Roger DownWSC04:07:551.04704:19:3419.014:52:55
20SAILING ADVENTURESBOW05Brian PozzeyRQYS04:34:500.94604:20:0020.015:19:50
21SINEWAVE5436Greg Mason Barb MaunsellCYCA04:23:060.99104:20:4421.015:08:06
22JEMSONSM301Andrew MolnarSYC04:25:030.98404:20:4922.015:10:03
23ENTOURAGE5176Lyle BorlaseDSS04:50:220.89904:21:0223.015:35:22
24AVANTIBOW08Philip CormieRBYC04:23:250.99104:21:0324.015:08:25
25HOLY COW!6797John & Kim ClintonCYCA04:35:080.95004:21:2325.015:20:08
26TONIC6842Robert PizzieMHYC04:31:170.96404:21:3126.015:16:17
27CAMPEADOR5758Jonathan ThelfallRSYS04:25:050.99004:22:2627.015:10:05
28PLANET PEUGEOT9197TMike HulbertMJBT704:33:030.96804:24:1928.015:18:03
29LUNACYSB445Matt ShepherdSBYC04:43:370.93604:25:2829.015:28:37
30THE HEALERRQ367Mark HipgraveRQYS04:38:040.96504:28:2030.015:23:04
31CEILIDH237Peter WilliamsRSYS04:16:471.04904:29:2231.015:01:47
32VANILLABOW19David PerkinsSASC04:35:060.99204:32:5432.015:20:06
33SECOND NATUREBOW09Paul MentiplaySYC04:56:450.92104:33:1833.015:41:45
34RHYTHM & BLUESBOW03Brenton PeglerCYCSA04:58:550.92804:37:2434.015:43:55
 Cruising Div 3 Race 4   (22/08/2013)  PROVISIONAL RESULTSUpdated:  22/08/2013  16:30:37
EHC Div3 results Start : 10:40
PlaceBoat NameSail NumSkipperFromElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreFin Tim
1STARKERS276Alan StarkTCYC04:32:090.82303:43:591.015:12:09
2ESCAPADEC200Mike SchmidtCCYC04:41:370.81603:49:482.015:21:37
3JASAMBRI 2BOW12Jason JordanBSC04:33:320.84603:51:253.015:13:32
4PINNACLEBOW11Anni BrowningBSC04:37:520.85003:56:114.015:17:52
5WIZARD OF THE WIND934Michael WaldieRQYS04:37:290.85203:56:255.015:17:29
6LOOKOUTJ12Paul GilesSYC04:16:020.92603:57:056.014:56:02
7CHIRPING BIRDBOW20Rod SmallmanSBSC05:12:010.76603:59:007.015:52:01
8MOONSHINE2118Allan McClintockMBBC04:08:560.96504:00:138.014:48:56
9NESSIE212William McMillanCRYC04:42:260.86004:02:549.015:22:26
10KAOSBOW01Rob BeavisAMYC04:39:530.87004:03:3010.015:19:53
11KARMABOW02David AngusMYC04:26:420.91704:04:3411.015:06:42
12TOPAZBOW13David HamiltonGSC04:33:120.90204:06:2612.015:13:12
13WINDSONG OF M'TONM5Jim WatsonMYC04:33:510.90604:08:0613.015:13:51
14AZUREBOW14Judith BujackCYC04:49:410.85904:08:5014.015:29:41
15QUATTROF8Jason DaisleyCYCA04:24:580.94204:09:3615.015:04:58
16PLUNDER191John SpalvinsHIYC05:24:330.78004:13:0916.016:04:33
DNCMISTY BLUE6545Claire BoothRMYC 0.900 19.0 
DNCBANSHEEMRob & Kerry KasmarikCH     
 Non Spinnaker Div 1Race 4   (22/08/2013)  PROVISIONAL RESULTSUpdated:  22/08/2013  16:31:46
EHC Div1 results Start : 10:30
PlaceBoat NameSail NumElapsdAHCCor'd TSkipperFromScoreFin Tim
1SMART CHOICEH5005:12:210.77104:00:49Rodney SmartRYCT1.015:42:21
2NAMADGIC44404:50:100.88904:17:58Chris MorleyCORC2.015:20:10
3ULUWATUSM666204:44:580.93004:25:01P Geary M BillingsSYC3.015:14:58
4CONGOBOW1005:30:580.80104:25:06Matt PowellTBA4.016:00:58
5GUILTY PLEASURES IV606804:27:521.00004:27:52Lindy RobertsonTCYC5.014:57:52
DNCCURLEW ESCAPERQ67 0.834 Scott TurnerRQYS8.0 
DNCPRIORITIES868806 0.813 Mark WalkleyN/A8.0 
 Non Spinnaker Div 2 Race 4   (22/08/2013)  PROVISIONAL RESULTSUpdated:  22/08/2013  16:32:30
EHC Div2 results Start : 10:25
PlaceBoat NameSail NumSkipperFromElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreFin Tim
1CHRISTINA JAY712Stuart PascoeSCYC04:34:110.76003:28:231.014:59:11
2BRILLIANT II241Julian SmallwoodWSC04:52:560.71903:30:372.015:17:56
3SAPPHIRE OF LONDONG507Grant StquentinRGYC04:55:590.72403:34:183.015:20:59
4SUPERTRAMP6678Sue & Alan PickRPAYC04:41:440.76403:35:154.015:06:44
5VALHALLAPH385Peter CoxCSC04:35:290.78803:37:055.015:00:29
6IDLE TIME588Mal DennisWSC05:08:530.70803:38:416.015:33:53
7STAR FERRY68John BrandBSC04:39:150.79603:42:177.015:04:15
8CHICANEBOW17Murray GordonSYC05:15:150.71303:44:468.015:40:15
9KRYSTALB178Mark StrobelRBYC05:46:320.65003:45:159.016:11:32
10NIRVANA 1B37Nigel HillRYCT05:26:520.69603:47:3010.015:51:52
11ADRENALIN1999Andrew JustWSC05:06:050.74603:48:2011.015:31:05
12RENATABOW16Dayle ShortWMYC05:37:030.69103:52:5412.016:02:03
DNCJOSIDA387David PopeRYCT 0.540 16.0 
DNCMARAUDERBOW33Mark AnnandaleCCYS 0.432 16.0 
DNFRUBY CHARLOTTEA65Jonathan HicklingHICYC 0.400 16.0 
 First FleetRace 4   (22/08/2013)  PROVISIONAL RESULTSUpdated:  22/08/2013  16:33:19
EHC Div2 results Start : 11:05
PlaceBoat NameSail NumSkipperFromElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreFin TimDesign
1HITCHHIKERR303Sam AinsworthRPYC03:43:191.01803:47:201.014:48:19Frers
2DUSTY MUZZLE4457Ron KnottTYC03:46:251.02203:51:242.014:51:25Farr 11.6 Modified
3LLOYDS TOO IMPETUOUS3663Rudy WeberCYC03:57:050.97803:51:523.015:02:05Holland
DNCINCH BY WINCH393William       
 McConaghy MC38 Race 6   (22/08/2013)  PROVISIONAL RESULTSUpdated:  22/08/2013  12:35:26 PM
OD results Start : 11:30
PlaceBoat NameSail NumSkipperFromElapsdScoreFin Tim
1VINOHI101Chris HancockMHYC43:191.012:13:19
2GINGER38011Leslie GreenCYCA44:392.012:14:39
3GHOST RIDER403Ross HennessyRPAYC46:143.012:16:14
4MENACENZL38014Howard SpencerRAYC47:224.012:17:22
5CONE OF SILENCE38001Jonathan MorrisRPAYC47:585.012:17:58
 Race 7   (22/08/2013)  PROVISIONAL RESULTSUpdated:  22/08/2013  13:54:35
OD results Start : 12:50
PlaceBoat NameSail NumSkipperFromElapsdScoreFin Tim
1CONE OF SILENCE38001Jonathan MorrisRPAYC48:101.013:38:10
2VINOHI101Chris HancockMHYC48:242.013:38:24
3MENACENZL38014Howard SpencerRAYC50:443.013:40:44
4GINGER38011Leslie GreenCYCA50:504.013:40:50
5GHOST RIDER403Ross HennessyRPAYC50:535.013:40:53
 Multi-Hulls Race 4   (22/08/2013)  PROVISIONAL RESULTSUpdated:  22/08/2013  16:34:02
EHC results Start : 10:35
PlaceBoat NameSail NumSkipperFromElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreFin TimDesign
1SALACIA3823Ian JohnsonTCYC05:17:330.56002:57:501.015:52:33Lightwave
2HEATWAVENONESteve McLayQCYC05:35:500.53102:58:202.016:10:50Leopard 42
3LICKITY SPLIT TAKE 2MOJODrew WoolerCCYC04:11:260.76203:11:363.014:46:26Pescott/Wooler
4BOX OFFICEAUS100Matthew JohnsRQYS02:59:441.09303:16:274.013:34:44Box 8.5 Od
DNCCLEAR HORIZONSBOW18Clare & Wayne KirbySYC 0.568 6.0 Lagoon 450
Normal0falsefalsefalseEN-AUJAX-NONE/* Style Definitions */ table.MsoNormalTable {mso-style-name:"Table Normal"; mso-tstyle-rowband-size:0; mso-tstyle-colband-size:0; mso-style-noshow:yes; mso-style-priority:99; mso-style-parent:""; mso-padding-alt:0in 5.4pt 0in 5.4pt; mso-para-margin:0in; mso-para-margin-bottom:.0001pt; mso-pagination:widow-orphan; font-size:10.0pt; font-family:"Calibri","sans-serif"; mso-ansi-language:EN-AU; mso-fareast-language:EN-AU;} 15.00Normal0falsefalsefalseEN-USJAX-NONE/* Style Definitions */ table.MsoNormalTable {mso-style-name:"Table Normal"; mso-tstyle-rowband-size:0; mso-tstyle-colband-size:0; mso-style-noshow:yes; mso-style-priority:99; mso-style-parent:""; mso-padding-alt:0in 5.4pt 0in 5.4pt; mso-para-margin:0in; mso-para-margin-bottom:.0001pt; mso-pagination:widow-orphan; font-size:12.0pt; font-family:"Cambria","serif"; mso-ascii-font-family:Cambria; mso-ascii-theme-font:minor-latin; mso-hansi-font-family:Cambria; mso-hansi-theme-font:minor-latin;} 15.00Normal0falsefalsefalseEN-USX-NONEX-NONE/* Style Definitions */ table.MsoNormalTable {mso-style-name:"Table Normal"; mso-tstyle-rowband-size:0; mso-tstyle-colband-size:0; mso-style-noshow:yes; mso-style-priority:99; mso-style-parent:""; mso-padding-alt:0in 5.4pt 0in 5.4pt; mso-para-margin-top:0in; mso-para-margin-right:0in; mso-para-margin-bottom:10.0pt; mso-para-margin-left:0in; line-height:115%; mso-pagination:widow-orphan; font-size:11.0pt; font-family:"Calibri","sans-serif"; mso-ascii-font-family:Calibri; mso-ascii-theme-font:minor-latin; mso-hansi-font-family:Calibri; mso-hansi-theme-font:minor-latin;}
Hamilton Island Race Week