Audi Hamilton Island Race Week - Full results for day 5

Audi Hamilton Island Race week 2013
Audi Hamilton Island Race Week 2013 Day Five

Full Results for IRC Racing, IRC Passage Div 1, IRC Passage Div 2, Performance Racing Div 1, Performance Racing Div 2, Cruising Div 1, Cruising Div 2, Cruising Div 3, Non Spinnaker Div 1, Non Spinnaker Div 2, First Fleet, McConaghy MC38 and Multi-Hulls.


15.00 IRC Racing Hosted By Hamilton Island Yacht Club Race 8   (23/08/2013)  PROVISIONAL RESULTS Updated:  23/08/2013  16:32:52
IRC results Start : 10:45
PlaceBoat NameSail NumSkipperFromElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreFin TimDesign
1WILD OATS XAUS7001Ernesto BertarelliHIYC/RPAYC04:24:551.59807:03:201.015:09:55Reichel/Pugh 66
2HOOLIGANAUS521Marcus BlackmoreRPAYC05:08:391.37907:05:382.015:53:39Tp52
3CELESTIAL421Sam HaynesCYCA05:41:321.26407:11:423.016:26:32Rogers 46
4VICTOIREAUS5299Darryl HodgkinsonCYCA05:23:041.35207:16:474.016:08:04Cookson 50
5SHOGUN VAUS280Rob HannaRGYC05:21:101.38207:23:515.016:06:10Tp52
6WILD THINGAUS10Grant WharingtonMHYC04:16:281.80907:43:576.015:01:28100supermaxi
7WILD OATS XI10001Mark RichardsHIYC      
 IRC Passage Div 1 Race 5   (23/08/2013)  PROVISIONAL RESULTSUpdated:  23/08/2013  16:47:59
IRC Div1 results Start : 10:50
PlaceBoat NameSail NumSkipperFromElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreFin TimDesign
1BALANCE7771Paul ClitheroeCYCA05:26:061.13106:08:491.016:16:06Beneteau 45
2EAGLE ROCK7744Ross WilsonCYCA/SYC/SSCBC05:35:201.11006:12:132.016:25:20Beneteau First 47.7
3STORAGE KING WALLOPM242Peter HewsonRMYC/LMYC05:30:251.12706:12:233.016:20:25Sydney 41
4SHAZAMPD447Doug RyanPDYC05:49:271.10206:25:064.016:39:27Beneteau 44.7
5CARABELLA VSYD25Matthew McCannRSYS05:24:111.19606:27:435.016:14:11X Yacht Xp 50
6TOY BOX 2MH4Ian BoxMHYC05:40:021.14406:29:006.016:30:02Xp44
7KERUMBARQ5050Tam FaragherRQYS05:17:491.26006:40:277.016:07:49Ker 50 C/R
8CADIBARRA 8R420Paul RobertsRYCV05:34:531.19906:41:328.016:24:53Jones 42
9H/H EQUINOX II10101Anthony DunnCYCA05:29:561.21906:42:119.016:19:56Rp42
10BELLEB2700David CurrieRBYC05:22:111.28006:52:2410.016:12:11Iy60
 IRC Passage Div 2 Race 5   (23/08/2013)  PROVISIONAL RESULTSUpdated:  23/08/2013  16:36:33
IRC Div2 results Start : 10:55
PlaceBoat NameSail NumSkipperFromElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreFin TimDesign
1L'ALTRA DONNA6935Andy KearnanCYCA05:11:251.05905:29:471.016:06:25Summit 35
2LOCAL HERO1236Matt OwenCYC/MYC05:16:361.04905:32:072.016:11:36Bh 36
3NOT A DIAMONDRQ2404David RedfernRQYS05:10:241.08005:35:143.016:05:24Beneteau First 40
4OUTLAW040Alan & Tom QuickCYCA05:11:191.08405:37:284.016:06:19Beneteau First 40
5FLYING CLOUD6808Howard PiggottCYCA05:12:201.08405:38:345.016:07:20Beneteau F40
6XPRESS7013Mike WestBSC05:14:241.08005:39:336.016:09:24X Yatchs 38
7SHEPHERD CENTRE11407Hugh TorodeRSYS05:21:551.05805:40:357.016:16:55Beneteau 40.7
8NAUTICAL CIRCLEA169Ian PrenticeCYCA05:29:511.09906:02:308.016:24:51Archambault 40
 Performance Racing Div 1 Race 5   (23/08/2013)  PROVISIONAL RESULTSUpdated:  23/08/2013  15:10:27
EHC Div1 results Start : 12:30
PlaceBoat NameSail NumSkipperFromElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreFin TimDesign
1MAC 2AUS153John McDougallGSC01:14:231.10701:22:201.013:44:23Melges 32
2ICHI BAN00400Matt Allen Walter LewinWSC&CYCA01:10:591.23301:27:312.013:40:59Farr 400
3WHALE WATCHING SYDNENZL8425Ian FordCYCA01:09:041.28101:28:283.013:39:04Elliot 52
4EUPHORIA7133Anthony ColemanRSYS01:19:501.11701:29:104.013:49:50J133
5RAGTIMERQ130Chris MorganRQYS01:21:251.09801:29:245.013:51:25J 130
6HUNTRESS888Philip GroveRSYS01:19:381.12901:29:546.013:49:38Sydney 39 Cr
7SECOND TIME AROUND5491John McConaghyRPAYC01:17:411.16901:30:497.013:47:41Mcconaghy 47
8PETER LEHMANN BREAKT6834Ben McGrathCYCA01:26:501.05701:31:478.013:56:50Beneteau F40
9ULTREYA11001Rod PearseRSYS01:27:231.06901:33:259.013:57:23Dehler 41
10LEEWARD6833John QuinnCYCA01:33:101.04301:37:1010.014:03:10Beneteau First 40
11SPIRIT OF THE MAIDMH888Bruce AbsolonSYC&CYCHI01:27:241.17601:42:4711.013:57:24Volvo Ocean 60
 Race 6   (23/08/2013)  PROVISIONAL RESULTSUpdated:  23/08/2013  16:25:20
EHC Div1 results Start : 14:40
PlaceBoat NameSail NumSkipperFromElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreFin TimDesign
1LEEWARD6833John QuinnCYCA01:02:291.01901:03:401.015:42:29Beneteau First 40
2SPIRIT OF THE MAIDMH888Bruce AbsolonSYC&CYCHI56:201.14901:04:442.015:36:20Volvo Ocean 60
3PETER LEHMANN BREAKT6834Ben McGrathCYCA01:03:581.04801:07:023.015:43:58Beneteau F40
4RAGTIMERQ130Chris MorganRQYS01:01:041.09801:07:034.015:41:04J 130
5WHALE WATCHING SYDNENZL8425Ian FordCYCA52:131.28501:07:065.015:32:13Elliot 52
6HUNTRESS888Philip GroveRSYS59:291.12901:07:096.015:39:29Sydney 39 Cr
7EUPHORIA7133Anthony ColemanRSYS01:00:211.11801:07:287.015:40:21J133
8ULTREYA11001Rod PearseRSYS01:04:181.05401:07:468.015:44:18Dehler 41
9ICHI BAN00400Matt Allen Walter LewinWSC&CYCA54:481.24201:08:049.015:34:48Farr 400
10MAC 2AUS153John McDougallGSC01:00:501.13901:09:1710.015:40:50Melges 32
11SECOND TIME AROUND5491John McConaghyRPAYC01:00:391.16301:10:3211.015:40:39Mcconaghy 47
 Performance Racing Div 2 Race 5   (23/08/2013)  PROVISIONAL RESULTSUpdated:  23/08/2013  14:17:36
EHCDIV2 results Start : 12:40
PlaceBoat NameSail NumSkipperFromElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreFin TimDesign
1JUMPAUS3380Greg HydeCYCHI01:12:360.95401:09:161.013:52:36Sb20
2SYNCHRONICITYM42Kingsley FletcherMBYC01:10:241.03101:12:352.013:50:24Simonis Voogd 42
3HITCHHIKERR303Sam AinsworthRPYC01:11:571.02401:13:413.013:51:57Frers
4PLANITAUS686Anthony PassmoreBBYC01:15:291.00601:15:564.013:55:29Melges 24
5BACARDISM377Martin PowerSYC01:17:160.98801:16:205.013:57:16Petersen 44
6ROPABULL9111Mike RoperRMYC/BB01:18:550.98201:17:306.013:58:55Beneteau 42
7RUM 2 PARADISEE57Sarah & Piers FindlayPDYC01:17:321.00201:17:417.513:57:32Elliot 7
7DUSTY MUZZLE4457Ron KnottTYC01:16:011.02201:17:417.513:56:01Farr 11.6 Modified
9LLOYDS TOO IMPETUOUS3663Rudy WeberCYC01:19:510.97701:18:019.013:59:51Holland
10HAMILTON MENTORL1Roen QuinnPLYC01:23:240.97401:21:1410.014:03:24Sydney 32
DNCINCH BY WINCH393William GriceRSYS 1.030 12.0 Peterson 44
 Race 6   (23/08/2013)  PROVISIONAL RESULTSUpdated:  23/08/2013  16:27:41
EHCDIV2 results Start : 14:45
PlaceBoat NameSail NumSkipperFromElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreFin TimDesign
1HITCHHIKERR303Sam AinsworthRPYC50:261.03652:151.015:35:26Frers
2BACARDISM377Martin PowerSYC53:220.98852:442.015:38:22Petersen 44
3LLOYDS TOO IMPETUOUS3663Rudy WeberCYC54:560.97053:173.015:39:56Holland
4HAMILTON MENTORL1Roen QuinnPLYC56:040.95453:294.015:41:04Sydney 32
5DUSTY MUZZLE4457Ron KnottTYC53:231.01654:145.015:38:23Farr 11.6 Modified
6SYNCHRONICITYM42Kingsley FletcherMBYC51:491.04954:216.015:36:49Simonis Voogd 42
7PLANITAUS686Anthony PassmoreBBYC54:421.00855:087.015:39:42Melges 24
8RUM 2 PARADISEE57Sarah & Piers FindlayPDYC55:250.99655:128.015:40:25Elliot 7
9ROPABULL9111Mike RoperRMYC/BB56:390.97755:219.015:41:39Beneteau 42
10JUMPAUS3380Greg HydeCYCHI58:560.98357:5610.015:43:56Sb20
DNCINCH BY WINCH393William GriceRSYS 1.030 12.0 Peterson 44
 Cruising Div 1Race 5   (23/08/2013)  PROVISIONAL RESULTSUpdated:  23/08/2013  17:22:31
EHC Div1 results Start : 11:00
PlaceBoat NameSail NumFromElapsdAHCCor'd TSkipperScoreFin Tim
1CIRCESM91SYC05:39:380.98105:33:11Ross Johnston1.016:39:38
2JOIE DE VIE6702RPAYC05:42:400.98105:36:09Peter Byford2.016:42:40
3PROTEUSUSA52855RYC05:51:140.96205:37:53Timothy Macintosh3.016:51:14
4MISTA GYBEW888WSC05:48:260.97205:38:41Peter Carr4.016:48:26
5SOLUTIONS3242RMYC05:34:001.01805:40:01Stephen Dadour5.016:34:00
6MISTRAAL6515RYCT05:53:240.96905:42:27Brett Cooper6.016:53:24
7ENCORE00100SYC05:38:471.01105:42:31Tim Lewis Jim Milledge7.016:38:47
8VELOCE1027MYC05:34:411.02405:42:43Dean Corbett8.016:34:41
9SIR THOMAS SOPWITH6892RPAYC06:17:420.90905:43:20David Edwards9.017:17:42
10KATER53RYCV05:46:360.99105:43:29John Raff10.016:46:36
11LIMITLESS6995CYCA05:42:081.00805:44:52Bill Hili11.016:42:08
12ONE O NINE1109RSYS05:39:471.02405:47:56Robert Salteri12.016:39:47
13VIRAGO II6813RPAYC05:45:031.02505:53:41David Rooke13.016:45:03
14ABRACADABRA5612RSYS05:36:251.06105:56:56James Murchison14.016:36:25
15BROADSWORDQ40TCYC05:52:381.02706:02:09Adrian Castle15.016:52:38
16WHITEBIRDS788RQYS05:17:011.14606:03:18Paul White16.016:17:01
17SALACIARQ1600RQYS05:27:271.11106:03:48Stephen Everett17.016:27:27
18INFINITYAUS52RYCT05:45:241.05406:04:03Richard Fader18.016:45:24
19CONDORKB80WSC05:18:471.16506:11:23David Molloy19.016:18:47
20EUREKA 116037APYC05:23:001.18206:21:47Chris Stockdale20.016:23:00
21HAMMER OF QUEENSLAND7WSC05:24:111.20006:29:01Gerry McGann21.016:24:11
 Cruising Div 2 Race 5   (23/08/2013)  PROVISIONAL RESULTSUpdated:  23/08/2013  15:44:23
EHC Div2 results Start : 11:05
PlaceBoat NameSail NumSkipperFromElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreFin Tim
1ISLAND LADYV42Andrew PuseySYC04:10:140.85403:33:421.015:15:14
2SUMMER'S LEASEB500Glenn FitzgeraldMYC03:57:280.92103:38:422.015:02:28
3NORTHERN MOMENTC192Vic StevensCCYC04:16:030.86003:40:123.015:21:03
4SECOND NATUREBOW09Paul MentiplaySYC04:11:260.87803:40:464.015:16:26
5RHYTHM & BLUESBOW03Brenton PeglerCYCSA04:07:030.90103:42:365.015:12:03
6ENTOURAGE5176Lyle BorlaseDSS04:10:030.89103:42:486.015:15:03
7MISS DEVEREAUXBOW07Doug ReedLMYC04:13:320.88303:43:527.015:18:32
8LUNACYSB445Matt ShepherdSBYC04:03:240.92103:44:108.015:08:24
9MALAGUENA648Roger ProutMBYC04:10:430.89503:44:249.015:15:43
10TEAM SUNSAILCHART161Mark ThompsonTBA04:06:110.91703:45:4510.015:11:11
11KITE RUNNER11000Dave SimpsonMHYC04:04:440.92703:46:5211.015:09:44
12TILTH400Peter CretanRYCT04:13:380.89803:47:4612.015:18:38
13CEO1BOW04Ray SweeneyRQYS04:06:190.92503:47:5113.015:11:19
14THE HEALERRQ367Mark HipgraveRQYS04:03:520.93703:48:3014.015:08:52
15COOPERSBOW15Craig WatsonSYC04:06:110.93403:49:5615.015:11:11
16TONIC6842Robert PizzieMHYC04:02:120.95503:51:1816.015:07:12
17SAILING ADVENTURESBOW05Brian PozzeyRQYS04:07:210.94103:52:4517.015:12:21
18HOLY COW!6797John & Kim ClintonCYCA04:08:120.94203:53:4818.015:13:12
19ALLUSIVETYC407John JoyceTYC04:03:320.96203:54:1719.015:08:32
20JEMSONSM301Andrew MolnarSYC04:00:090.97703:54:3820.015:05:09
21PLANET PEUGEOT9197TMike HulbertMJBT704:06:080.95503:55:0321.015:11:08
22GEOMATICM495Adrian LewisMYC04:01:160.98503:57:3922.015:06:16
23SINEWAVE5436Greg Mason Barb MaunsellCYCA04:01:480.98503:58:1023.015:06:48
24CAMPEADOR5758Jonathan ThelfallRSYS04:03:500.98003:58:5724.015:08:50
25AVANTIBOW08Philip CormieRBYC04:05:450.98304:01:3425.015:10:45
26SUNSHINE SAILING AUS6590John BankartMOOLOOLABAYC04:02:400.99904:02:2526.015:07:40
27CEILIDH237Peter WilliamsRSYS04:00:161.01304:03:2327.015:05:16
28THAT BOAT6782Darryle DransfieldRMYCBB04:06:360.99304:04:5228.015:11:36
29VANILLABOW19David PerkinsSASC04:14:300.96404:05:2029.015:19:30
30MOHAWK5978Tony ByrnesJBCYC04:04:471.01104:07:2930.015:09:47
31TRUE LOVE999Roger DownWSC03:57:551.04204:07:5431.015:02:55
32NEXT LIGHT35000Chris RyanRPAYC04:04:111.01804:08:3532.015:09:11
33SOUTHERN MAGIC633Mark TobinJBCYC04:07:551.00304:08:4033.015:12:55
34THE POACHERMK6John FosterMYC04:03:081.03004:10:2634.015:08:08
 Cruising Div 3 Race 5   (23/08/2013)  PROVISIONAL RESULTSUpdated:  23/08/2013  17:44:07
EHC Div3 results Start : 11:10
PlaceBoat NameSail NumSkipperFromElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreFin Tim
1KAOSBOW01Rob BeavisAMYC03:39:430.86003:08:571.014:49:43
2AZUREBOW14Judith BujackCYC03:46:150.83603:09:092.014:56:15
3ESCAPADEC200Mike SchmidtCCYC03:49:040.83003:10:083.014:59:04
4NESSIE212William McMillanCRYC03:46:560.85303:13:344.014:56:56
5JASAMBRI 2BOW12Jason JordanBSC03:49:340.85703:16:445.014:59:34
6CHIRPING BIRDBOW20Rod SmallmanSBSC04:16:570.76603:16:496.015:26:57
7STARKERS276Alan StarkTCYC03:49:470.85703:16:567.014:59:47
8WINDSONG OF M'TONM5Jim WatsonMYC03:44:310.88403:18:288.014:54:31
9PINNACLEBOW11Anni BrowningBSC03:52:420.85403:18:449.015:02:42
10WIZARD OF THE WIND934Michael WaldieRQYS03:55:370.85603:21:4110.015:05:37
11KARMABOW02David AngusMYC03:43:220.90703:22:3611.014:53:22
12LOOKOUTJ12Paul GilesSYC03:38:400.92903:23:0812.014:48:40
13TOPAZBOW13David HamiltonGSC03:51:440.88803:25:4713.015:01:44
14QUATTROF8Jason DaisleyCYCA03:46:130.92103:28:2114.014:56:13
15MOONSHINE2118Allan McClintockMBBC03:37:130.96303:29:1115.014:47:13
DNCPLUNDER191John SpalvinsHIYC 0.755 19.0 
DNCMISTY BLUE6545Claire BoothRMYC 0.900 19.0 
DNFBANSHEEMRob & Kerry KasmarikCHYC 0.600 19.0 
 Non Spinnaker Div 1 Race 5   (23/08/2013)  PROVISIONAL RESULTSUpdated:  23/08/2013  16:39:37
EHC Div1 results Start : 11:20
PlaceBoat NameSail NumElapsdAHCCor'd TSkipperFromScoreFin Tim
1SMART CHOICEH5004:11:230.79603:20:06Rodney SmartRYCT1.015:31:23
2CURLEW ESCAPERQ6704:12:040.83403:30:13Scott TurnerRQYS2.015:32:04
3CONGOBOW1004:31:230.79103:34:40Matt PowellTBA3.015:51:23
4NAMADGIC44404:02:480.88903:35:51Chris MorleyCORC4.015:22:48
5GUILTY PLEASURES IV606803:43:140.97403:37:26Lindy RobertsonTCYC5.015:03:14
6ULUWATUSM666203:56:160.93003:39:44P Geary M BillingsSYC6.015:16:16
DNCPRIORITIES868806 0.813 Mark WalkleyN/A8.0 
 Non Spinnaker Div 2 Race 5   (23/08/2013)  PROVISIONAL RESULTSUpdated:  23/08/2013  17:08:30
EHC Div2 results Start : 11:25
PlaceBoat NameSail NumSkipperFromElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreFin Tim
1NIRVANA 1B37Nigel HillRYCT04:05:270.67102:44:421.015:30:27
2STAR FERRY68John BrandBSC03:41:230.76702:49:482.015:06:23
3CHRISTINA JAY712Stuart PascoeSCYC03:38:210.78202:50:453.015:03:21
4VALHALLAPH385Peter CoxCSC03:37:500.78802:51:394.015:02:50
5ADRENALIN1999Andrew JustWSC04:01:050.71702:52:515.015:26:05
6CHICANEBOW17Murray GordonSYC04:06:520.70102:53:036.015:31:52
7SUPERTRAMP6678Sue & Alan PickRPAYC03:47:400.76702:54:377.015:12:40
8BRILLIANT II241Julian SmallwoodWSC03:59:370.73002:54:558.015:24:37
9RENATABOW16Dayle ShortWMYC04:44:460.66403:09:059.016:09:46
10KRYSTALB178Mark StrobelRBYC04:58:160.63603:09:4210.016:23:16
DNCJOSIDA387David PopeRYCT 0.540 16.0 
DNCSAPPHIRE OF LONDONG507Grant StquentinRGYC 0.728 16.0 
DNCIDLE TIME588Mal DennisWSC 0.704 16.0 
DNCMARAUDERBOW33Mark AnnandaleCCYS 0.432 16.0 
DNFRUBY CHARLOTTEA65Jonathan HicklingHICYC 0.400 16.0 
 First Fleet Race 5   (23/08/2013)  PROVISIONAL RESULTSUpdated:  23/08/2013  14:26:23
EHC Div2 results Start : 12:40
PlaceBoat NameSail NumSkipperFromElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreFin TimDesign
1HITCHHIKERR303Sam AinsworthRPYC01:11:571.02401:13:411.013:51:57Frers
2DUSTY MUZZLE4457Ron KnottTYC01:16:011.02201:17:412.013:56:01Farr 11.6 Modified
3LLOYDS TOO IMPETUOUS3663Rudy WeberCYC01:19:510.97701:18:013.013:59:51Holland
DNCINCH BY WINCH393William GriceRSYS 1.030 5.0 Peterson 44
 Race 6   (23/08/2013)  PROVISIONAL RESULTSUpdated:  23/08/2013  16:42:52
EHC Div2 results Start : 14:45
PlaceBoat NameSail NumSkipperFromElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreFin TimDesign
1HITCHHIKERR303Sam AinsworthRPYC50:261.03652:151.015:35:26Frers
2LLOYDS TOO IMPETUOUS3663Rudy WeberCYC54:560.97053:172.015:39:56Holland
3DUSTY MUZZLE4457Ron KnottTYC53:231.01654:143.015:38:23Farr 11.6 Modified
DNCINCH BY WINCH393William GriceRSYS 1.030 5.0 Peterson 44
 McConaghy MC38 Race 8   (23/08/2013)  PROVISIONAL RESULTSUpdated:  23/08/2013  15:12:02
OD results Start : 12:35
PlaceBoat NameSail NumSkipperFromElapsdScoreFin Tim
1MENACENZL38014Howard SpencerRAYC57:291.013:32:29
2GHOST RIDER403Ross HennessyRPAYC57:502.013:32:50
3CONE OF SILENCE38001Jonathan MorrisRPAYC57:513.013:32:51
4VINOHI101Chris HancockMHYC58:054.013:33:05
5GINGER38011Leslie GreenCYCA58:425.013:33:42
 Race 9   (23/08/2013)  PROVISIONAL RESULTSUpdated:  23/08/2013  16:04:06
OD results Start : 14:35
PlaceBoat NameSail NumSkipperFromElapsdScoreFin Tim
1GINGER38011Leslie GreenCYCA42:491.015:17:49
2MENACENZL38014Howard SpencerRAYC43:202.015:18:20
3VINOHI101Chris HancockMHYC43:323.015:18:32
4GHOST RIDER403Ross HennessyRPAYC43:494.015:18:49
5CONE OF SILENCE38001Jonathan MorrisRPAYC44:245.015:19:24
 Multi-Hulls Race 5   (23/08/2013)  PROVISIONAL RESULTSUpdated:  23/08/2013  17:09:15
EHC results Start : 11:15
PlaceBoat NameSail NumSkipperFromElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreFin TimDesign
1HEATWAVENONESteve McLayQCYC04:39:040.53102:28:111.015:54:04Leopard 42
2LICKITY SPLIT TAKE 2MOJODrew WoolerCCYC03:25:360.72702:29:282.014:40:36Pescott/Wooler
3BOX OFFICEAUS100Matthew JohnsRQYS03:05:111.06003:16:183.014:20:11Box 8.5 Od
DNCSALACIA3823Ian JohnsonTCYC 0.561 6.0 Lightwave
DNCCLEAR HORIZONSBOW18Clare & Wayne KirbySYC 0.568 6.0 Lagoon 450
Normal0falsefalsefalseRUX-NONEX-NONE/* Style Definitions */ table.MsoNormalTable {mso-style-name:"Table Normal"; mso-tstyle-rowband-size:0; mso-tstyle-colband-size:0; mso-style-noshow:yes; mso-style-priority:99; mso-style-parent:""; mso-padding-alt:0in 5.4pt 0in 5.4pt; mso-para-margin-top:0in; mso-para-margin-right:0in; mso-para-margin-bottom:10.0pt; mso-para-margin-left:0in; line-height:115%; mso-pagination:widow-orphan; font-size:11.0pt; font-family:"Calibri","sans-serif"; mso-ascii-font-family:Calibri; mso-ascii-theme-font:minor-latin; mso-hansi-font-family:Calibri; mso-hansi-theme-font:minor-latin; mso-ansi-language:RU;} Normal0falsefalsefalseEN-USJAX-NONE/* Style Definitions */ table.MsoNormalTable {mso-style-name:"Table Normal"; mso-tstyle-rowband-size:0; mso-tstyle-colband-size:0; mso-style-noshow:yes; mso-style-priority:99; mso-style-parent:""; mso-padding-alt:0in 5.4pt 0in 5.4pt; mso-para-margin:0in; mso-para-margin-bottom:.0001pt; mso-pagination:widow-orphan; font-size:12.0pt; font-family:"Cambria","serif"; mso-ascii-font-family:Cambria; mso-ascii-theme-font:minor-latin; mso-hansi-font-family:Cambria; mso-hansi-theme-font:minor-latin;} 15.00Normal0falsefalsefalseEN-USX-NONEX-NONE/* Style Definitions */ table.MsoNormalTable {mso-style-name:"Table Normal"; mso-tstyle-rowband-size:0; mso-tstyle-colband-size:0; mso-style-noshow:yes; mso-style-priority:99; mso-style-parent:""; mso-padding-alt:0in 5.4pt 0in 5.4pt; mso-para-margin-top:0in; mso-para-margin-right:0in; mso-para-margin-bottom:10.0pt; mso-para-margin-left:0in; line-height:115%; mso-pagination:widow-orphan; font-size:11.0pt; font-family:"Calibri","sans-serif"; mso-ascii-font-family:Calibri; mso-ascii-theme-font:minor-latin; mso-hansi-font-family:Calibri; mso-hansi-theme-font:minor-latin;}
Hamilton Island Race Week