Semaine Olympique Francaise - Day 2 full results

2013 Semaine Olympique Francaise - Lobert, Finn
Full results for Thursday's racing at the Semaine Olympique Francaise (French Olympic Sailing Week) for all classes competing.

15.00 RS:X Men Time 16.55, Thursday, October 10 2013 Results after 6 races ( Discards : 1 ) (38 entries)
PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1r.2r.3r.4r.5r.6Club/Country
1 POL  182TARNOWSKI Pawel12.0023.001111.0011.0022.0033.0022.0044.00SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPO
2 FRA   6BONTEMPS Julien16.0025.0033.0033.0066.0011.0099.0033.00ASPTT NANTES
3 POL   82MYSZKA Piotr17.0030.0044.0066.0011.0055.001313.0011.00AZS AWFIS GDANSK
4 FRA   77LE COQ Pierre18.0028.0022.0044.0033.0044.001010.0055.00France
5 FRA  155GIARD Louis27.0042.0077.0055.0055.0077.0033.001515.00YACHT CLUB DE CARNAC
6 POL  126MIARCZYNSKI Przemyslaw29.0041.0099.0088.001212.0066.0044.0022.00SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPO
7 FRA   9BIGOT Benoît34.0073.0088.0022.001010.001313.0011.00OCS39.00BREST
8 ESP   7PASTOR Ivan37.0051.0011.0099.0099.0088.001414.001010.00CN SANTA POLA
9 LTU   14BERNOTAS Juozas52.0080.002828.0077.001717.001414.0055.0099.00Lituanie
10 NOR   7WANG HANSEN Sebastian52.0072.002020.001313.001414.001010.0077.0088.00KNS
11 GBR  931SQUIRES Tom54.0093.00OCS39.002525.0044.0022.001212.001111.00PHYSICOOL, UK SPORT
12 GBR   49BENNETT Joe54.0078.001616.002424.0088.001818.0066.0066.00Grande-Bretagne
13 DEN  158FLEISCHER Sebastian56.0072.001010.001111.001616.001212.001616.0077.00TORM, KDY
14 FRA   3GOYARD Thomas57.0084.002727.001515.001111.001111.0088.001212.00A.CALDONIENNE P. V
15 GBR   60SILLS Samuel63.0088.002525.001414.0077.0099.001717.001616.00RYA
16 FRA  330PASQUETTE Jérôme76.00105.0066.002929.001515.002222.001515.001818.00CROCOS
17 GBR   17BAINBRIDGE Connor77.00107.003030.001717.001313.002323.001111.001313.00BRITISH SAILING TEAM
18 ITA   88CAMBONI Mattia90.00118.001313.001010.002828.002727.002626.001414.00L.N.I. CIVITAVECCHIA
19 FRA  972DUPONT Yann92.00117.001515.002020.002525.001515.002121.002121.00C N ANGOULINS
20 POL   11URBANOWICZ Marcin99.00130.002222.001818.002020.003131.002222.001717.00SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPO
21 SWE  109HOLM Adam101.00137.001212.003333.003636.001717.002020.001919.00KSSS
22 FRA   1OLMETA Martin101.00134.003333.002121.001818.001616.002323.002323.00YCPR
23 FRA   0LABAT Maxime101.00132.001717.003131.001919.002121.002424.002020.00A S P T T NANTES
24 POL   17NOWACKI Piotr101.00140.001919.001919.002626.001919.001818.00OCS39.00SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPO
25 FRA   51DE L HERMITE Igor108.00140.002323.001212.002424.003232.002727.002222.00YCMC
26 FRA  314CHIAPELLO Dante113.00143.002424.001616.003030.002929.001919.002525.00N C MIRAMAS
27 FRA   34ROZIER Paul114.00146.0055.002626.002323.002828.003232.003232.00YCMC
28 FRA   7GASPARIAN Damien115.00146.002121.002323.003131.002020.002525.002626.0017035 - C N ANGOULIN
29 ITA   60BENEDETTI Daniele125.00157.003232.002222.002121.002525.002828.002929.00LNI CIVITAVECCHIA
30 GBR  926MARTIN Kiéran133.00167.001818.003434.002929.002626.003333.002727.00Grande-Bretagne
31 FRA   36BILLET Arnaud138.00172.001414.003030.003232.003434.003131.003131.00RESOTAINER
32 GBR   41MASTERS Alistair141.00180.002626.003535.002222.00OCS39.003434.002424.00Grande-Bretagne
33 FRA   28SULTANA Vincent141.00178.003737.003232.002727.002424.003030.002828.00YCMC
34 FRA  259COISNE Benjamin151.00186.003131.002828.003333.003535.002929.003030.00ARMENTIÔRES,FANATIC,
35 FRA  112CHABANNES Robin161.00200.002929.00DNF39.003434.003030.003535.003333.00ASPTT LYON
36 FIN   5BLINNIKKA Daniel171.00210.003434.002727.003737.00DNF39.003737.003636.00HYSURF
37 CAN   51FUGERE Jean-sebastien174.00210.003535.003636.003535.003333.003636.003535.00MULTIVOILE
38 LTU   7CELIESIUS Vytautas186.00225.003636.00DNF39.00DNF39.00DNF39.003838.003434.00Lituanie
Penalties and redress : 9 (5 DNF; 4 OCS; ) RS:X Women - Time 15.33, Thursday, October 10 2013Results after 6 races ( Discards : 1 )(26 entries)
PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1r.2r.3r.4r.5r.6Club/Country
1 POL   8KLEPACKA Zofia7.0011.0022.0011.0022.0011.0044.0011.00YKP WARSZAWA
2 POL   7DZIARNOWSKA Maja15.0021.0055.0055.0011.0022.0066.0022.00SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPO
3 NZL   8KOSINSKA Natalia21.0033.0066.0033.0033.0088.0011.001212.00NZ SAILING TEAM
4 MEX   9VEGA DE LILLE Demita24.0040.001616.0066.0044.0033.0077.0044.00COZUMEL
5 GER   7DELLE Moana27.0037.0011.0088.0066.0066.001010.0066.00Allemagne
6 FRA   22RICARD Eugenie28.0043.0044.0077.0055.0077.001515.0055.00YCMC
7 GBR   30HAMILTON Izzy32.0043.0088.0022.001111.0044.0088.001010.00Grande-Bretagne
8 FRA   4PICON Charline32.0045.0033.0044.0077.0055.001313.001313.00FRENCH SAILING TEAM
9 NOR   23MOLLESTAD Maria Aadland45.0063.001414.001717.001818.0099.0022.0033.00KNS
10 FRA   12DANTES Jeanne49.0076.001313.00OCS27.001010.001010.0055.001111.00France
11 ITA   11LINARES Laura49.0061.001111.001212.0088.001111.001212.0077.00C.V.M.M
12 POL   21BIALECKA Malgorzata58.0074.0077.001010.001313.001313.001616.001515.00SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPO
13 FRA   57NOESMOEN Hélène58.0081.001515.002323.0099.001212.001414.0088.00SPORTS NAUTIQUES SAB
14 USA   3HALL Farrah59.0076.001010.0099.001717.001414.0099.001717.00Etats Unis D'Am
15 ESP   12LAMADRID Pilar67.0086.001212.001111.001414.001616.001919.001414.00LIVING SEVILLA
16 FRA  295MEGE Bérénice68.0089.002121.001616.001616.001717.0033.001616.00ASPTT MEYZIEU DECINE
17 FRA   11TETARD Claire68.0090.001919.001313.001212.001515.002222.0099.00SRR
18 DEN  321BUHL-HANSEN Laerke79.00100.0099.001515.002121.001818.001818.001919.00AARHUS SAILING CLUB
19 FRA   49HUMEAU Clidane87.00114.002525.001414.001515.00OCS27.001111.002222.00CLUB VOILE MAYENNE
20 FRA  800JARIEL Delphine95.00118.001818.001818.002222.001919.002323.001818.00YCMC
21 CAN   65BONNEAU-CHARLAND Laurence102.00126.002020.002424.001919.002121.002121.002121.00MULTIVOILE
22 FRA  302PERRET Stéphanie103.00130.001717.002222.002525.002222.001717.00DNF27.00CVBB
23 FRA  343JARIEL Mélanie103.00130.002222.002121.002020.00OCS27.002020.002020.00YCMC
24 POL  303LIPINSKA KAROLINA109.00133.002323.002020.002323.002020.002424.002323.00SKZ HESTIA SOPOT
25 FRA  590RAOUL Lisa119.00146.002424.001919.002424.00OCS27.002525.00DNF27.00France
26 CAN   24MEW Olivia132.00159.002626.002525.00DNF27.00DNF27.00DNF27.00DNF27.00TORONTO WINDSURFING
Penalties and redress : 10 (6 DNF; 4 OCS; ) Laser Standard - Time 14.34, Thursday, October 10 2013Results after 5 races ( Discards : 1 )(63 entries)
PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1r.2r.3r.4r.5Club/Country
1GBR 201402THOMPSON Nick10.0017.0022.0077.0022.0022.0044.00Grande-Bretagne
2BEL 202016VAN LAER Wannes11.0026.0066.0022.0011.001515.0022.00Belgique
3GER 203170BUHL Philipp12.0020.0011.0077.0011.0033.0088.00VEOLIA, - AUDI, SAP,
4SWE 204666STALHEIM Jesper12.0045.0011.0044.0055.00BFD33.0022.00Suede
5AUS 199014BRUNNING Ashley17.0028.0022.0033.0055.0077.001111.00MHYC
6EST 203724RAMMO Karl-martin19.0052.0055.0066.00DNS33.0011.0077.00ROPK/TJK
7FRA 170445BERNAZ Jean-baptiste19.0031.0044.0044.0088.0033.001212.00CLUB NAUTIQUE SAINTE
8FRA 200239MUNOS Antony20.0042.0033.002222.0077.0066.0044.00YCPR, DECATHLON, MAG
9RUS 202692KOMISSAROV Sergey21.0037.001616.0033.0099.0088.0011.00Russie
10ITA 205247SPADONI Alessio21.0037.0088.0055.0022.001616.0066.00C.C.ANIENE
11GBR 205648MARTIN Evans21.0033.0033.001212.0033.001010.0055.00EXETER UNI
12NED 204566HEINER Nicholas21.0035.001010.001414.0044.0044.0033.00Hollande
13NED 204567VAN SCHAARDENBURG Rutger23.0056.0066.0011.001515.0011.00DNF33.00Hollande
14ITA 196685GALLO Marco23.0038.0077.0011.0088.0077.001515.00Italie
15NOR 201382MOLLATT Mathias24.0032.0077.0088.0044.0088.0055.00INFOTJENESTER/ MOSS
16NED 204270BROEKENS Douwe31.0042.001111.0099.0099.0055.0088.00DELTA LLOYD
17CRO 202974MIHELIC Daniel33.0050.001010.0066.001717.001010.0077.00J.K.LABUD
18GBR 201481WETHERELL Jack34.0052.001818.001313.0033.0099.0099.00BRITISH SAILING TEAM
19SWE 204437EMIL CEDERGARDH Emil34.0053.001919.0055.001717.0066.0066.00RAMIRENT
20ITA 205243FRANCESCO Marrai36.0069.001212.001515.0066.00OCS33.0033.00SVGDF
21FIN 198227LINDFORS Mattias36.0056.0055.0088.001919.0044.002020.00BS
22ITA 204701COCCOLUTO Giovanni41.0074.0044.001010.001111.001616.00DNF33.00SEZ.VELA GDF - ZHIK
23GBR 203084MILLS BARTON Alex43.0076.0099.002020.00DNF33.001313.0011.00NEWHAVEN AND SEAFORD
24NED 204272YURI Hummel43.0058.001515.0022.001212.001515.001414.00WV HET BOVENWATER
25ESP 197295BLANCO Joaquin45.0068.002323.001010.001414.0022.001919.00RCN GRAN CANARIA
26GER 203739SCHADEWALDT Tobias46.0068.0088.001111.002222.001717.001010.00AUDI STG, EWE, NRV
27GBR 204887CORNISH Ben48.0067.001515.001818.001010.0055.001919.00EXE SAILING CLUB
28GBR 201404HANSON Elliot48.0080.00OCS32.001111.001212.001212.001313.00Redesmere SC
29FRA 203697MERCERON Eliot49.0069.001212.001515.001313.002020.0099.00MOBIKY-SANDILINE-JUL
30ESP 204673JESUS Rogel Sanchez50.0083.001818.001313.0077.00BFD33.001212.00Espagne
31GER 202143GIELEN Fabian50.0066.001616.001414.001010.001111.001515.00BAUR-ENSURING THE FL
32RUS 171513NIKOLAEV Maxim51.0072.0099.001717.0066.001919.002121.00CSP KHLEBNIKOVO, CSK
33NOR 201111TOMASGAARD Hermann52.0085.001313.001616.00DNS33.001313.001010.00KNS
34POR 203371SILVEIRA Rui53.0074.001717.0099.001313.002121.001414.00CLUBE NAVAL DA HORTA
35LTU 202773PAJARSKAS Martis59.0080.002121.001717.002020.0099.001313.00Lituanie
36SWE 201727BENGTSON Emil60.0090.003030.001818.001515.001111.001616.00GKSS
37FRA 201602NAUD Mattis63.0086.002222.002323.001616.001414.001111.00France
38DEN 201408STEINFURTH Stig65.0089.002323.002424.001111.001414.001717.00Danemark
39FRA 204179MAZARD Maxime66.0091.001111.001919.002525.001212.002424.00SR CALDONIENNE
40SUI 202656GIROD Guillaume68.0094.001313.001919.001818.002626.001818.00SWISS SAILING TEAM
41FRA 201776FERRER Jules70.0091.001414.002121.002020.002020.001616.00GROUPAMA
42POL 196962ARIAN Aleksander70.0093.001414.002020.001818.001818.002323.00PODKARPACKIE
43NOR 201735BEGBY Henrik71.0096.002121.001616.001616.001818.002525.00KNS
44SLO 191141ZAN LUKA Zelko75.00108.002020.001212.001919.002424.00DNF33.00BD SIDRO
45DEN 193612HOEJEN CHRISTIANSEN Andre76.00101.001717.002121.002121.001717.002525.00SNV
46ITA 204313BENAMATI Michele83.00116.001919.002929.001414.002121.00BFD33.00FRAGLIA VELA RIVA
47LTU 202989KAROLIS Janulionis84.00108.002424.002222.002222.002222.001818.00Lituanie
48FRA 202376DUCAMIN Jean-baptiste86.00109.002222.002323.002323.001919.002222.00SR ROCHELAISES, PARI
49FRA 204111MORVAN Gaston91.00119.002828.002525.002323.002323.002020.00USAM/NEILPRYDE/DCNS
50EST 192655KRUUSMAGI Kaarel91.00117.002626.002525.002121.002222.002323.00Estonie
51FRA 202191LE PEN Etienne94.00123.002020.002424.002525.002525.002929.00SNO NANTES
52FRA 202111DEVINEAU Antoine96.00125.002626.002929.002727.002626.001717.00SNO - ARMA+
53FRA 201176DERRENDINGER Arnaud99.00128.002727.002727.002424.002929.002121.00SR BREST
54FRA 201769MICHELIER Damian100.00128.002828.002727.002626.002525.002222.00CN RENNES
55DEN 197182THUROE Victor100.00128.002727.002828.002626.002323.002424.00KERTEMINDE SEJLKLUB
56ITA 204252BENINI Mario102.00133.002424.003131.002828.002424.002626.00FRAGLIA VELA RIVA
57FRA 204329ROBIC Mael102.00130.002525.002828.002424.002727.002626.00USAM
58FRA 191446QUEYROUX Loïc105.00136.002525.002626.002727.002727.003131.00BNIG
59FRA 201560PHELIPPOT Wilfried114.00144.003030.002626.003030.003030.002828.00USAM - DCNS
60FRA 205251ARNAUD Antoine117.00148.003131.003030.002929.002828.003030.00CN RENNES
61POL 200986DAWID Kania121.00153.003232.003232.003131.003131.002727.00ZLKS POZNAN
62BEL 192012DECKES Thomas125.00158.002929.003030.00DNS33.00DNF33.00DNF33.00LESLEY CHOW
63GER 200080HERRMANN Nils126.00159.002929.003131.00DNF33.00DNF33.00DNF33.00VSAW
Penalties and redress : 17 (3 BFD; 9 DNF; 3 DNS; 2 OCS; ) Laser Radial - Time 14.18, Thursday, October 10 2013Results after 5 races ( Discards : 1 )(8 entries)
PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1r.2r.3r.4r.5Club/Country
1FRA 204062MICHON Pernelle5.0010.0011.0011.0011.0055.0022.00SNO NANTES
2NOR 204904EIDE ENGER Marthe7.0011.0044.0033.0022.0011.0011.00BAERUM SEILFORENING
3NOR 201640HOEST Line Flem12.0019.0022.0022.0077.0022.0066.00KNS
4FRA 201782BARRUE Marie17.0023.0066.0055.0066.0033.0033.00COYCH
5RUS 190357MORGUN Ekaterina19.0027.0033.0044.0088.0044.0088.00Russie
6NOR 203256KULLMANN Ina Berentsen19.0027.0055.0088.0033.0077.0044.00BAERUM SEILFORENING
7CZE 196989AUDYOVA Marketa22.0029.0077.0066.0055.0066.0055.00YCB
8SUI 202514ROEMER Nigina Anna26.0034.0088.0077.0044.0088.0077.00YCBiel-Bienne
 49erFX - Time 19.02, Thursday, October 10 2013Results after 6 races ( Discards : 1 )(5 entries)
PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1r.2r.3r.4r.5r.6Club/Country
1 FRA  871STEYAERT Sarah BOSSARD Julie 10.0016.0011.0011.0011.00DNC6.00DNC6.0011.00PRINCE DE BRETAGNE/-
2 AUT  911SCHOEFEGGER Laura LOVREK Elsa 11.0016.0022.0055.0055.0011.0011.0022.00UYC WOLFGANGSEE-
3 FRA  164LEPRUNIER Marion GADEL Alizée 18.0024.0033.0044.0022.00DNC6.00DNC6.0033.00France-
4 FRA  222SEBESI Lili LEMERCIER Violette 22.0028.0044.0033.0033.00DNC6.00DNC6.00DNC6.00YC POINTE ROUGE / YC-
5 FRA  134SOLER Marie COMPAN Aude 23.0029.0055.0022.0044.00DNC6.00DNC6.00DNC6.00YCMC/CVSAEC V MARSEILLAN
Penalties and redress : 10 (10 DNC; ) 49er - Time 19.01, Thursday, October 10 2013Results after 6 races ( Discards : 1 )(13 entries)
PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1r.2r.3r.4r.5r.6Club/Country
1 FRA   4DYEN Manu CHRISTIDIS Stephane 6.0010.0022.0011.0011.0011.0011.0044.00BANQUEPOP-CAGNES-AIX-
2 ITA  969CHERIN Stefano TESEI Andrea 14.0018.0011.0033.0044.0033.0044.0033.00YACHT CLUB PORTO SAN-
3 ITA   22ANGILELLA Giuseppe ZUCCHETTI Pietro 16.0024.0088.0022.0022.0022.0033.0077.00C.C.R.LAURIA/FIAMME-
4 FRA   8D ORTOLI Julien DELPECH Noé 17.0025.0055.0044.0088.0044.0022.0022.00YCPR-EMD-BANQUE POPU-
5 FRA  1048FISCHER Kévin MALLARET Marc 25.0034.0099.0055.0077.0066.0066.0011.00CNBPP RGION PAYS DE-
6 ITA  444DUBBINI Luca DUBBINI Roberto 27.0034.0044.0077.0066.0077.0055.0055.00S.V.M.M /S.C.G.S-
7 AUT  192BILDSTEIN Benjamin HUSSL David 30.0040.0033.0066.001010.0055.0077.0099.00Autriche-
8 BRA  300BIANCHI Dante LOWBEER Thomas 37.0051.0077.0099.0055.00DNF14.001010.0066.00ICRJ-
9 FRA  755BERTHEAU Simon JAUVIN Yann 39.0049.001010.0088.0033.0099.0099.001010.00CNBPP-
10 FRA  655FISCHER-GUILLOU Erwan JULIEN Thibault 44.0055.001111.001111.0099.0088.0088.0088.00CNBPP-
11 ESP  1095AMOROS EMILE NAEL Brewal 55.0069.0066.001010.001111.00DNC14.00DNF14.00DNC14.00CNBPP/PORNIC-
12 FRA  114RUAL Lucas PEQUIN Clement 64.0078.001212.001212.001212.00DNC14.00DNF14.00DNC14.00SN SABLAIS-
13 FRA  1157MELLOU Mathieu LE BARON Arthur 68.0082.001313.00DNF14.001313.00DNF14.00DNF14.00DNC14.00PORH LOEIZ SKIFF VOI-
Penalties and redress : 11 (5 DNC; 6 DNF; ) 470 Men - Time 18.39, Thursday, October 10 2013Results after 5 races ( Discards : 1 )(22 entries) 
PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1r.2r.3r.4r.5Club/Country
1 FRA   44LEBOUCHER Pierre LE BERRE Nicolas 7.0011.0044.0044.0011.0011.0011.00ASPTT NANTES - CN PL-
2 FRA   27BOUVET Sofian MION Jeremie 7.0010.0011.0011.0022.0033.0033.00SR ANTIBES/SR LE HAV-
3 FRA   7CHARBONNIER Nicolas DURAND Sebastien 23.0035.0022.0066.001212.0099.0066.00S R ANTIBESC N V AIX LES BAINS
4 AUT  437BARGEHR David MAEHR Lukas 24.0039.001515.0055.0066.0044.0099.00YACHT CLUB BREGENZ-
5 AUT   3SCHMID Mathias REICHSTAEDTER Florian 25.0036.0066.0099.0088.001111.0022.00AUTRICHE-
6 ITA   29SIMON Sivitz Kosuta JAS Farneti 26.0042.0033.0022.001414.0077.001616.00yc cupa-
7 ITA   10CAPURRO Matteo PUPPO Matteo 26.0040.0077.0033.001111.0055.001414.00YACHT CLUB ITALIANO-
8 SWE  349DAHLBERG Anton BERGSTROM Fredrik 28.0042.001010.001010.0044.001414.0044.00ROYAL SWEDISH YACHT-
9 FRA   18FEYDIT Hugo AGENEAU Charlie 33.0049.001616.0077.0055.001313.0088.00CARA MUTUALIA-
10 ITA   25FALCETELLI Francesco CLEMENTI Enrico 34.0052.0055.001818.001010.0066.001313.00CC ANIENE-
11 FRA   8PEPONNET Kevin NEBOUT Achille 37.0057.0099.002020.0077.001010.001111.00France-
12 GER   15AUTENRIETH Julian AUTENRIETH Philipp 38.0057.001919.001212.0033.001818.0055.00BAYERISCHER YACHT CL-
13 FRA   15BERTRAND Martin LARA Xavier 40.0058.001212.001111.0099.0088.001818.00TEAM S.R.ROCHELAISES-
14 FRA   76PIROUELLE Guillaume SIPAN Valentin 41.0057.0088.001313.001313.001616.0077.00SNPH-
15 SUI  1453ERNI Philippe ZURFLUH Stephan 54.0074.001818.0088.001616.002020.001212.00WWW.BESSERSEHEN.COM-
16 FRA   4GUILBAUD Vianney GUILLARM Vincent 55.0078.002222.001616.00DNF23.0022.001515.00CVSQ USAM SANDILINE-
17 FRA   20MOYSAN Louis BERTHIER Baptiste 55.0072.001717.001515.001515.001515.001010.00CNLORIENT/SRBREST-
18 FRA   25FERELLEC Nicolas LAURAS Hugo 63.0083.002020.001717.001717.001212.001717.00USAM Voile-
19 FRA   26PARUIT Aymeric LEROUX Clovis 65.0087.001414.001414.001818.001919.002222.00SNO NANTES-
20 SIN   7CHOY Darren PANG Joel 70.0093.001313.002121.00BFD23.001717.001919.00Singapour-
21 FRA   5THUILLIER Remy CORRUBLE Mathieu 72.0095.001111.001919.00BFD23.002121.002121.00France-
22 FRA  2668BOIME Bernard ESPINASSE Gilles 82.00104.002121.002222.001919.002222.002020.00C V ST QUENTINC V ST QUENTIN
Penalties and redress : 3 (2 BFD; 1 DNF; ) 470 Women - Time 18.38, Thursday, October 10 2013Results after 5 races ( Discards : 1 )(11 entries)
PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1r.2r.3r.4r.5Club/Country
1 AUT  431VADLAU Lara OGAR Jolanta 6.0011.0022.0055.0022.0011.0011.00Autriche-
2 FRA   9LECOINTRE Camille DEFRANCE HELENE 10.0014.0044.0033.0011.0033.0033.00LE SAINT/BANQUE POPU-
3 GBR  853BURNET Anna STEWART Flora 16.0027.001111.0077.0055.0022.0022.00RNCYC/SOLWAY YC-
4 GBR  865SEABRIGHT Amy CARPENTER Anna 17.0027.0011.0022.001010.0077.0077.00Grande-Bretagne-
5 ITA   52KOMATAR Francesca CARRARO Sveva 18.0027.0033.0011.0088.0066.0099.00C S AERONAUTICA MILI-
6 BRA   18DECNOP Renata SWAN Isabel 20.0026.0055.0066.0066.0044.0055.00BRESIL-
7 GBR  849FREEMAN Joanna TOMSETT Katie 25.0037.0099.00DSQ12.0044.0088.0044.00PARKSTONE/HAYLING IS-
8 FRA   22BLANDIN Cassandre MERY DE BELLEGARDE Charlotte 26.0036.001010.0088.0033.0055.001010.00SNO NANTES-
9 ITA   16CAPUTO Roberta SINNO Alice 29.0039.0077.0099.0077.001010.0066.00Italie-
10 SIN   9LOW Priscilla LOW Cecilia 32.0043.0088.0044.0099.001111.001111.00Singapour-
11 FRA   14PORET Jennifer LE FRIEC Juliette 33.0044.0066.001010.001111.0099.0088.00France-
Penalties and redress : 1 (1 DSQ; ) Nacra 17 - Time 19.00, Thursday, October 10 2013Results after 5 races ( Discards : 1 )(27 entries) Top of Form 
PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1r.2r.3r.4r.5Club/Country
1 FRA   63OGEREAU Audrey VANDAME Matthieu 10.0022.0033.0055.0011.0011.001212.00SR VANNES / ZHIK-
2 AUT   35ZAJAC Thomas FRANK Tanja 12.0021.0022.0099.0022.0077.0011.00BYC/UYCNS-
3 ESP  108MARTINEZ Iker PACHECO Tara 17.0045.001010.0011.00OCS28.0022.0044.00MOVISTAR-
4 FRA   43BESSON Billy RIOU Marie 19.0031.001212.0077.0044.0055.0033.00SNO NANTES/USAM BRES-
5 FRA   65VAIREAUX Moana AUDINET Manon 23.0034.0088.001111.0033.0044.0088.00ER FRANCE-
6 GBR   2SAXTON Ben DIAMOND Hannah 24.0034.0077.0044.0077.001010.0066.00RTYC-
7 ITA   37BISSARO Vittorio SICOURI Silvia 26.0039.0044.0066.001111.001313.0055.00FV MALCESINE - CDV G-
8 FRA   77CAMMAS Franck DE TURCKHEIM Sophie 27.0040.0099.0033.001313.0066.0099.00GROUPAMA-
9 GBR   58WILSON Pippa GIMSON John 27.0038.0066.0088.0055.0088.001111.00ROYAL LYMINGTON-
10 GBR   56MACGREGOR Lucy WALSH Andrew 32.0060.001111.0022.00DNF28.001212.0077.00ROYAL THAMES YACHT C-
11 FRA   78LAUGIER Flora BELLET Valentin 35.0050.001515.001313.0066.0033.001313.00FRANCE-
12 NED   46DE KONING Coen VAN DOORN Celine 44.0072.0055.001515.00OCS28.002222.0022.00DELTA LLOYD-
13 ITA   87SORRENTINO Vincenzo RINAURO Barbara 47.0075.0011.00DNF28.001010.001919.001717.00CC NAPOLI-
14 FRA   72HAINNEVILLE Charles LEFEBVRE Mathilde 54.0071.001717.001616.0088.001515.001515.00FYT-
15 NED   44GROENEVELD Renee BEGEMANN Karel 57.0085.00OCS28.001010.00OCS28.0099.001010.00Hollande-
16 ESP   97VERDAGUER Marc LOPEZ Marina 61.0087.002020.001414.001616.001111.002626.00SAIL ACTION HARKEN-
17 DEN   80L THOMSEN Anne-line DANNEFER JACOB 62.0084.001414.002020.001212.001616.002222.00FS/KBL-
18 ESP  188LLARGUES Elisabet ESCUDE Fabian 62.0087.001313.002525.001919.001414.001616.00CNCB-
19 BEL  161GOOD Morgan HEYSTEK CHARLOTTE 63.0083.001818.001717.001414.002020.001414.00BRYC-
20 GBR  152CLIFFORD Alicia BRUTON Tom 68.0090.002222.002121.0099.001818.002020.00WYC-
21 BEL   6DE BIE Lien CLEEREN Koen 72.0095.001919.001212.002020.002323.002121.00BRSC-
22 FRA   74DODE Emmanuel CLETTE Charlotte 78.00106.002121.002222.00DNF28.001717.001818.00France-
23 POR   20DOMINGOS Afonso NEVES Diana 80.00106.002323.001919.001515.002626.002323.00FPV-CNC-
24 GER   92LENZ Jakob BRECHLIN Susann 80.00108.00DNF28.002323.001717.002121.001919.00SEGLER-TEAM.COM-
25 DEN  187VIBORG Anette CHRISTENSEN Martin Hjortlun 82.00110.001616.001818.00DNF28.002424.002424.00Danemark-
26 FRA   79HARDY Michel HARDY Catherine 91.00116.002424.002424.001818.002525.002525.00SR VANNES-
27 GER   84HUNG Doris GREBE Christoph 110.00138.00DNS28.002626.00DNC28.00DNC28.00DNC28.00Allemagne-
Penalties and redress : 13 (3 DNC; 5 DNF; 1 DNS; 4 OCS; ) Finn - Time 18.25, Thursday, October 10 2013Results after 5 races ( Discards : 1 )(21 entries) Top of Form 
PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1r.2r.3r.4r.5Club/Country
1 GBR   41GILES Scott7.0012.0055.0011.0044.0011.0011.00Grande-Bretagne
2 EST   2KARPAK Deniss8.0015.0033.0022.0011.0077.0022.00KST/FANTASTICA
3 GBR   88MARK Andrews11.0022.0044.001111.0022.0022.0033.00LARGS S C
4 POL   17KULA Piotr16.0023.0022.0044.0077.0044.0066.00BTZ BISKUPIEC / BRšG
5 FRA  112LOBERT Jonathan16.0023.0077.0066.0033.0033.0044.00France
6 FRA   29LE BRETON Thomas20.0026.0066.0055.0055.0055.0055.00BANQUE POPULAIRE
7 SWE   6ALLANSSON Björn22.0030.0011.0088.0066.0088.0077.00GKSS / RAMIRENT
8 GBR   29PETER McCoy32.0043.0099.0077.0088.001111.0088.00EMSWORTH SLIPPER SAI
9 POL   7JAKUB Marciniak41.0053.001212.001212.001010.0099.001010.00POLITECHNIKA GDANSKA
10 CAN  110ROBITAILLE Martin43.0065.001818.001010.0099.0066.00OCS22.00CVL RCYC
11 GBR   87CHILDS Paul43.0057.001111.001414.001111.001010.001111.00HISC
12 GBR   18HADDEN James46.0063.001010.001515.001717.001212.0099.00RYA /WPNSA
13 ITA   66VOLTOLINI Enrico48.0070.001313.0099.001313.001313.00OCS22.00SEZ. VELA GDF
14 FRA   75HAY Laurent54.0076.001414.00DNF22.001414.001414.001212.00France
15 SWE   33SALMINEN Max55.0077.0088.0033.00DNF22.00DNF22.00DNC22.00GKSS
16 FRA   38AUDOIN Michel61.0080.001616.001919.001212.001717.001616.00SRR
17 FRA  114MOREL Thomas61.0079.001515.001616.001616.001818.001414.00France
18 FRA   89MONTAGUT Benjamin63.0082.001919.001717.001515.001616.001515.00SRR
19 FRA  177PIC Fabian64.0086.001717.001313.001919.001515.00DNS22.00SRR
20 FRA   99ALLAIN DES BEAUVAIS Marc68.0088.002020.001818.001818.001919.001313.00TRANSMER ASSURANCES
21 FRA  897REGOUT Bruno77.0098.002121.002020.002020.002020.001717.00CNBO
Penalties and redress : 7 (1 DNC; 3 DNF; 1 DNS; 2 OCS; )Normal0falsefalsefalseEN-USX-NONEX-NONE/* Style Definitions */ table.MsoNormalTable {mso-style-name:"Table Normal"; mso-tstyle-rowband-size:0; mso-tstyle-colband-size:0; mso-style-noshow:yes; mso-style-priority:99; mso-style-parent:""; mso-padding-alt:0in 5.4pt 0in 5.4pt; mso-para-margin-top:0in; mso-para-margin-right:0in; mso-para-margin-bottom:10.0pt; mso-para-margin-left:0in; line-height:115%; mso-pagination:widow-orphan; font-size:11.0pt; font-family:"Calibri","sans-serif"; mso-ascii-font-family:Calibri; mso-ascii-theme-font:minor-latin; mso-hansi-font-family:Calibri; mso-hansi-theme-font:minor-latin;}