Semaine Olympique Francaise - Day 3 results

2013 Semaine Olympique Francaise - 49er
Semaine Olympique Francaise (French Olympic Sailing Week) results for all classes from Friday, October 11th.

15.00 15.00 RS:X Men (after Jury decisions) Time 15.04, Friday , October 11 2013 Results after 9 races ( Discards : 1 ) (38 entries)
PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1r.2r.3r.4r.5r.6r.7r.8r.9
1 POL   82MYSZKA Piotr24.0037.0044.0066.0011.0055.001313.0011.0011.0033.0033.00
2 FRA   6BONTEMPS Julien37.0048.0033.0033.0066.0011.0099.0033.001010.0022.001111.00
3 POL  126MIARCZYNSKI Przemyslaw43.0055.0099.0088.001212.0066.0044.0022.0033.0077.0044.00
4 FRA  155GIARD Louis44.0059.0077.0055.0055.0077.0033.001515.001111.0011.0055.00
5 FRA   77LE COQ Pierre45.0057.0022.0044.0033.0044.001010.0055.0088.0099.001212.00
6 POL  182TARNOWSKI Pawel47.0081.001111.0011.0022.0033.0022.0044.0066.003434.001818.00
7 ESP   7PASTOR Ivan58.0072.0011.0099.0099.0088.001414.001010.0077.0044.001010.00
8 FRA   9BIGOT Benoît71.00110.0088.0022.001010.001313.0011.00OCS39.0099.002020.0088.00
9 LTU   14BERNOTAS Juozas85.00113.002828.0077.001717.001414.0055.0099.0044.001212.001717.00
10 NOR   7WANG HANSEN Sebastian92.00112.002020.001313.001414.001010.0077.0088.0055.001919.001616.00
11 FRA   3GOYARD Thomas98.00137.002727.001515.001111.001111.0088.001212.00OCS39.001313.0011.00
12 DEN  158FLEISCHER Sebastian99.00121.001010.001111.001616.001212.001616.0077.002222.001818.0099.00
13 GBR  931SQUIRES Tom100.00139.00OCS39.002525.0044.0022.001212.001111.0022.002929.001515.00
14 GBR   60SILLS Samuel109.00134.002525.001414.0077.0099.001717.001616.001919.0066.002121.00
15 GBR   49BENNETT Joe110.00135.001616.002424.0088.001818.0066.0066.001313.002525.001919.00
16 ITA   88CAMBONI Mattia124.00152.001313.001010.002828.002727.002626.001414.001515.0055.001414.00
17 FRA  972DUPONT Yann135.00165.001515.002020.002525.001515.002121.002121.001212.003030.0066.00
18 POL   17NOWACKI Piotr136.00175.001919.001919.002626.001919.001818.00OCS39.001616.001717.0022.00
19 SWE  109HOLM Adam153.00189.001212.003333.003636.001717.002020.001919.002424.002121.0077.00
20 FRA   1OLMETA Martin153.00186.003333.002121.001818.001616.002323.002323.001414.001515.002323.00
21 FRA  330PASQUETTE Jérôme156.00185.0066.002929.001515.002222.001515.001818.002828.002828.002424.00
22 POL   11URBANOWICZ Marcin161.00192.002222.001818.002020.003131.002222.001717.002626.0088.002828.00
23 GBR   17BAINBRIDGE Connor163.00197.003030.001717.001313.002323.001111.001313.002929.002727.003434.00
24 FRA   0LABAT Maxime167.00198.001717.003131.001919.002121.002424.002020.002020.001616.003030.00
25 FRA  314CHIAPELLO Dante177.00207.002424.001616.003030.002929.001919.002525.002323.001414.002727.00
26 GBR  926MARTIN Kiéran182.00216.001818.003434.002929.002626.003333.002727.002525.001111.001313.00
27 ITA   60BENEDETTI Daniele188.00220.003232.002222.002121.002525.002828.002929.002121.002222.002020.00
28 FRA   34ROZIER Paul193.00232.0055.002626.002323.002828.003232.003232.00OCS39.001010.003737.00
29 FRA   7GASPARIAN Damien196.00233.002121.002323.003131.002020.002525.002626.001818.003737.003232.00
30 FRA   51DE L HERMITE Igor202.00241.002323.001212.002424.003232.002727.002222.00OCS39.002626.003636.00
31 GBR   41MASTERS Alistair228.00267.002626.003535.002222.00OCS39.003434.002424.003030.003535.002222.00
32 FRA  259COISNE Benjamin230.00265.003131.002828.003333.003535.002929.003030.001717.003131.003131.00
33 FRA   36BILLET Arnaud234.00273.001414.003030.003232.003434.003131.003131.00OCS39.002323.00DNF39.00
34 FRA   28SULTANA Vincent252.00291.003737.003232.002727.002424.003030.002828.00DNF39.00DNF39.003535.00
35 FRA  112CHABANNES Robin258.00297.002929.00DNF39.003434.003030.003535.003333.00DNF39.003333.002525.00
36 CAN   51FUGERE Jean-sebastien259.00295.003535.003636.003535.003333.003636.003535.003232.002424.002929.00
37 FIN   5BLINNIKKA Daniel260.00299.003434.002727.003737.00DNF39.003737.003636.003131.003232.002626.00
38 LTU   7CELIESIUS Vytautas282.00321.003636.00DNF39.00DNF39.00DNF39.003838.003434.002727.003636.003333.00
Penalties and redress : 17 (9 DNF; 8 OCS; ) RS:X Women (after Jury decisions)Time 14.52, Friday , October 11 2013Results after 8 races ( Discards : 1 )(26 entries)
PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1r.2r.3r.4r.5r.6r.7r.8
1 POL   8KLEPACKA Zofia16.0021.0022.0011.0022.0011.0044.0011.0055.0055.00
2 POL   7DZIARNOWSKA Maja28.0045.0055.0055.0011.0022.0066.0022.0077.001717.00
3 FRA   4PICON Charline35.0048.0033.0044.0077.0055.001313.001313.0022.0011.00
4 NZL   8KOSINSKA Natalia35.0047.0066.0033.0033.0088.0011.001212.001111.0033.00
5 FRA   22RICARD Eugenie36.0051.0044.0077.0055.0077.001515.0055.0044.0044.00
6 GER   7DELLE Moana41.0051.0011.0088.0066.0066.001010.0066.0088.0066.00
7 GBR   30HAMILTON Izzy43.0054.0088.0022.001111.0044.0088.001010.0011.001010.00
8 MEX   9VEGA DE LILLE Demita50.0066.001616.0066.0044.0033.0077.0044.001010.001616.00
9 ITA   11LINARES Laura64.0076.001111.001212.0088.001111.001212.0077.0033.001212.00
10 POL   21BIALECKA Malgorzata66.0082.0077.001010.001313.001313.001616.001515.0066.0022.00
11 FRA   12DANTES Jeanne70.0097.001313.00OCS27.001010.001010.0055.001111.001414.0077.00
12 NOR   23MOLLESTAD Maria Aadland73.0091.001414.001717.001818.0099.0022.0033.001515.001313.00
13 USA   3HALL Farrah85.00102.001010.0099.001717.001414.0099.001717.001212.001414.00
14 FRA  295MEGE Bérénice95.00116.002121.001616.001616.001717.0033.001616.001919.0088.00
15 DEN  321BUHL-HANSEN Laerke99.00120.0099.001515.002121.001818.001818.001919.0099.001111.00
16 FRA   57NOESMOEN Hélène102.00129.001515.002323.0099.001212.001414.0088.00DNF27.002121.00
17 ESP   12LAMADRID Pilar103.00122.001212.001111.001414.001616.001919.001414.001717.001919.00
18 FRA   11TETARD Claire105.00132.001919.001313.001212.001515.002222.0099.00DNF27.001515.00
19 FRA   49HUMEAU Clidane109.00136.002525.001414.001515.00OCS27.001111.002222.001313.0099.00
20 FRA  800JARIEL Delphine136.00160.001818.001818.002222.001919.002323.001818.001818.002424.00
21 POL  303LIPINSKA KAROLINA143.00167.002323.002020.002323.002020.002424.002323.001616.001818.00
22 FRA  343JARIEL Mélanie150.00177.002222.002121.002020.00OCS27.002020.002020.00DNF27.002020.00
23 CAN   65BONNEAU-CHARLAND Laurence151.00178.002020.002424.001919.002121.002121.002121.00DNF27.002525.00
24 FRA  302PERRET Stéphanie153.00180.001717.002222.002525.002222.001717.00DNF27.00DNF27.002323.00
25 FRA  590RAOUL Lisa168.00195.002424.001919.002424.00OCS27.002525.00DNF27.00DNF27.002222.00
26 CAN   24MEW Olivia185.00212.002626.002525.00DNF27.00DNF27.00DNF27.00DNF27.00DNF27.002626.00
Penalties and redress : 17 (13 DNF; 4 OCS; ) Laser Standard (after Jury decisions)Time 18.37, Friday , October 11 2013Results after 3 races ( Discards : 0 )(63 entries)
PosSailCompetitorsGrpP NetP totr.1C.Fr.2Finr.3Fin
1GBR 201402THOMPSON NickGold7.007.0011.0022.0044.00
2AUS 199014BRUNNING AshleyGold19.0019.0055.0066.0088.00
3ITA 196685GALLO MarcoGold20.0020.001414.0055.0011.00
4NED 204567VAN SCHAARDENBURG RutgerGold23.0023.001313.0077.0033.00
5EST 203724RAMMO Karl-martinGold25.0025.0066.0044.001515.00
6ITA 205243FRANCESCO MarraiGold26.0026.002020.0011.0055.00
7ITA 204701COCCOLUTO GiovanniGold27.0027.002222.0033.0022.00
8ITA 205247SPADONI AlessioGold27.0027.001010.0088.0099.00
9NED 204566HEINER NicholasGold32.0032.001212.001414.0066.00
10BEL 202016VAN LAER WannesGold35.0035.0022.002020.001313.00
11FRA 170445BERNAZ Jean-baptisteGold36.0036.0077.001919.001010.00
12SWE 204666STALHEIM JesperGold37.0037.0044.001212.002121.00
13GER 203170BUHL PhilippGold42.0042.0033.001717.002222.00
14RUS 202692KOMISSAROV SergeyGold44.0044.0099.002424.001111.00
15GBR 205648MARTIN EvansGold46.0046.001111.001515.002020.00
16GBR 201481WETHERELL JackGold51.0051.001818.001616.001717.00
17FRA 203697MERCERON EliotGold56.0056.002929.001111.001616.00
18ESP 197295BLANCO JoaquinGold57.0057.002525.002525.0077.00
19FRA 200239MUNOS AntonyGold62.0062.0088.002929.002525.00
20GER 202143GIELEN FabianGold63.0063.003131.0099.002323.00
21GBR 204887CORNISH BenGold63.0063.002727.001010.002626.00
22NED 204272YURI HummelGold64.0064.002424.001313.002727.00
23CRO 202974MIHELIC DanielGold64.0064.001717.00BFD33.001414.00
24NOR 201382MOLLATT MathiasGold65.0065.001515.002121.002929.00
25FIN 198227LINDFORS MattiasGold65.0065.002121.002626.001818.00
26RUS 171513NIKOLAEV MaximGold66.0066.003232.002222.001212.00
27NED 204270BROEKENS DouweGold68.0068.001616.002828.002424.00
28GBR 201404HANSON ElliotGold74.0074.002828.001818.002828.00
29ESP 204673JESUS Rogel SanchezGold76.0076.003030.002727.001919.00
30SWE 204437EMIL CEDERGARDH EmilGold82.0082.001919.00BFD33.003030.00
31GER 203739SCHADEWALDT TobiasGold82.0082.002626.002323.00DNF33.00
32GBR 203084MILLS BARTON AlexGold89.0089.002323.00BFD33.00OCS33.00
33NOR 201111TOMASGAARD HermannSilver15.0015.0011.001313.0011.00
34LTU 202773PAJARSKAS MartisSilver15.0015.0033.001010.0022.00
35FRA 201776FERRER JulesSilver21.0021.0099.0011.001111.00
36SLO 191141ZAN LUKA ZelkoSilver28.0028.001212.0044.001212.00
37LTU 202989KAROLIS JanulionisSilver32.0032.001515.0077.001010.00
38POL 196962ARIAN AleksanderSilver35.0035.001010.0033.002222.00
39FRA 202376DUCAMIN Jean-baptisteSilver38.0038.001717.001212.0099.00
40EST 192655KRUUSMAGI KaarelSilver39.0039.001616.0022.002121.00
41POR 203371SILVEIRA RuiSilver40.0040.0022.001818.002020.00
42FRA 201602NAUD MattisSilver41.0041.0055.00D+D32.0044.00
43SWE 201727BENGTSON EmilSilver41.0041.0044.00BFD32.0055.00
44FRA 204179MAZARD MaximeSilver42.0042.0077.00BFD32.0033.00
45SUI 202656GIROD GuillaumeSilver44.0044.0088.0099.002727.00
46ITA 204252BENINI MarioSilver46.0046.002424.001616.0066.00
47FRA 204329ROBIC MaelSilver47.0047.002525.001414.0088.00
48NOR 201735BEGBY HenrikSilver47.0047.001111.001111.002525.00
49POL 200986DAWID KaniaSilver48.0048.002929.0055.001414.00
50FRA 191446QUEYROUX LoïcSilver48.0048.002626.0066.001616.00
51DEN 193612HOEJEN CHRISTIANSEN AndreSilver56.0056.001313.001717.002626.00
52DEN 201408STEINFURTH StigSilver57.0057.0066.001919.00DNF32.00
53DEN 197182THUROE VictorSilver57.0057.002222.002222.001313.00
54FRA 204111MORVAN GastonSilver58.0058.001818.0088.00OCS32.00
55FRA 202191LE PEN EtienneSilver58.0058.001919.001515.002424.00
56FRA 202111DEVINEAU AntoineSilver59.0059.002020.002020.001919.00
57FRA 201769MICHELIER DamianSilver62.0062.002323.00BFD32.0077.00
58ITA 204313BENAMATI MicheleSilver69.0069.001414.00BFD32.002323.00
59FRA 201560PHELIPPOT WilfriedSilver74.0074.002727.00BFD32.001515.00
60FRA 201176DERRENDINGER ArnaudSilver74.0074.002121.002121.00OCS32.00
61FRA 205251ARNAUD AntoineSilver79.0079.002828.002323.002828.00
62GER 200080HERRMANN NilsSilver80.0080.003131.00BFD32.001717.00
63BEL 192012DECKES ThomasSilver80.0080.003030.00BFD32.001818.00
Penalties and redress : 16 (10 BFD; 1 D+D; 2 DNF; 3 OCS; ) Laser Radial (after Jury decisions)Time 18.08, Friday , October 11 2013Results after 7 races ( Discards : 1 )(8 entries)
PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1r.2r.3r.4r.5r.6r.7
1FRA 204062MICHON Pernelle13.0022.0011.0011.0011.0055.0022.00OCS9.0033.00
2NOR 204904EIDE ENGER Marthe13.0020.0044.0033.0022.0011.0011.0022.0077.00
3NOR 201640HOEST Line Flem20.0029.0022.0022.0077.0022.0066.00OCS9.0011.00
4FRA 201782BARRUE Marie20.0026.0066.0055.0066.0033.0033.0011.0022.00
5NOR 203256KULLMANN Ina Berentsen32.0041.0055.0088.0033.0077.0044.00OCS9.0055.00
6RUS 190357MORGUN Ekaterina35.0044.0033.0044.0088.0044.0088.00OCS9.0088.00
7CZE 196989AUDYOVA Marketa35.0044.0077.0066.0055.0066.0055.00OCS9.0066.00
8SUI 202514ROEMER Nigina Anna38.0047.0088.0077.0044.0088.0077.00OCS9.0044.00
Penalties and redress : 6 (6 OCS; ) 49erFX (after Jury decisions)Time 18.39, Friday , October 11 2013Results after 8 races ( Discards : 1 )(5 entries)
PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1r.2r.3r.4r.5r.6r.7r.8
1 FRA  871STEYAERT Sarah BOSSARD Julie 12.0018.0011.0011.0011.00DNC6.00DNC6.0011.0011.0011.00
2 AUT  911SCHOEFEGGER Laura LOVREK Elsa 19.0024.0022.0055.0055.0011.0011.0022.0055.0033.00
3 FRA  164LEPRUNIER Marion GADEL Alizée 24.0030.0033.0044.0022.00DNC6.00DNC6.0033.0022.0044.00
4 FRA  134SOLER Marie COMPAN Aude 28.0034.0055.0022.0044.00DNC6.00DNC6.00DNC6.0033.0022.00
5 FRA  222SEBESI Lili LEMERCIER Violette 31.0037.0044.0033.0033.00DNC6.00DNC6.00DNC6.0044.0055.00
Penalties and redress : 10 (10 DNC; ) 49er (after Jury decisions)Time 18.35, Friday , October 11 2013Results after 8 races ( Discards : 1 )(13 entries)
PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1r.2r.3r.4r.5r.6r.7r.8
1 FRA   4DYEN Manu CHRISTIDIS Stephane 13.0020.0022.0011.0011.0011.0011.0044.0077.0033.00
2 ITA   22ANGILELLA Giuseppe ZUCCHETTI Pietro 20.0028.0088.0022.0022.0022.0033.0077.0033.0011.00
3 ITA  969CHERIN Stefano TESEI Andrea 20.0026.0011.0033.0044.0033.0044.0033.0066.0022.00
4 FRA   8D ORTOLI Julien DELPECH Noé 27.0035.0055.0044.0088.0044.0022.0022.0055.0055.00
5 FRA  1048FISCHER Kévin MALLARET Marc 33.0042.0099.0055.0077.0066.0066.0011.0044.0044.00
6 ITA  444DUBBINI Luca DUBBINI Roberto 35.0044.0044.0077.0066.0077.0055.0055.0011.0099.00
7 AUT  192BILDSTEIN Benjamin HUSSL David 42.0052.0033.0066.001010.0055.0077.0099.0022.001010.00
8 BRA  300BIANCHI Dante LOWBEER Thomas 52.0066.0077.0099.0055.00DNF14.001010.0066.0099.0066.00
9 FRA  755BERTHEAU Simon JAUVIN Yann 57.0067.001010.0088.0033.0099.0099.001010.001010.0088.00
10 FRA  655FISCHER-GUILLOU Erwan JULIEN Thibault 59.0070.001111.001111.0099.0088.0088.0088.0088.0077.00
11 ESP  1095AMOROS EMILE NAEL Brewal 77.0091.0066.001010.001111.00DNC14.00DNF14.00DNC14.001111.001111.00
12 FRA  114RUAL Lucas PEQUIN Clement 88.00102.001212.001212.001212.00DNC14.00DNF14.00DNC14.001212.001212.00
13 FRA  1157MELLOU Mathieu LE BARON Arthur 96.00110.001313.00DNF14.001313.00DNF14.00DNF14.00DNC14.00DNC14.00DNC14.00
Penalties and redress : 13 (7 DNC; 6 DNF; ) 470 Men (after Jury decisions)Time 14.18, Friday , October 11 2013Results after 7 races ( Discards : 1 )(22 entries)
PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1r.2r.3r.4r.5r.6r.7
1 FRA   44LEBOUCHER Pierre LE BERRE Nicolas 11.0015.0044.0044.0011.0011.0011.0033.0011.00
2 FRA   27BOUVET Sofian MION Jeremie 11.0028.0011.0011.0022.0033.0033.0011.001717.00
3 AUT   3SCHMID Mathias REICHSTAEDTER Florian 38.0051.0066.0099.0088.001111.0022.0022.001313.00
4 FRA   7CHARBONNIER Nicolas DURAND Sebastien 38.0050.0022.0066.001212.0099.0066.0077.0088.00
5 AUT  437BARGEHR David MAEHR Lukas 43.0058.001515.0055.0066.0044.0099.0044.001515.00
6 FRA   18FEYDIT Hugo AGENEAU Charlie 46.0062.001616.0077.0055.001313.0088.001111.0022.00
7 ITA   10CAPURRO Matteo PUPPO Matteo 46.0060.0077.0033.001111.0055.001414.0088.001212.00
8 ITA   29SIMON Sivitz Kosuta JAS Farneti 47.0068.0033.0022.001414.0077.001616.0055.002121.00
9 GER   15AUTENRIETH Julian AUTENRIETH Philipp 48.0067.001919.001212.0033.001818.0055.0066.0044.00
10 SWE  349DAHLBERG Anton BERGSTROM Fredrik 48.0062.001010.001010.0044.001414.0044.001313.0077.00
11 FRA   76PIROUELLE Guillaume SIPAN Valentin 54.0070.0088.001313.001313.001616.0077.001010.0033.00
12 FRA   8PEPONNET Kevin NEBOUT Achille 64.0084.0099.002020.0077.001010.001111.0099.001818.00
13 ITA   25FALCETELLI Francesco CLEMENTI Enrico 69.0089.0055.001818.001010.0066.001313.001717.002020.00
14 FRA   15BERTRAND Martin LARA Xavier 72.0091.001212.001111.0099.0088.001818.001414.001919.00
15 FRA   4GUILBAUD Vianney GUILLARM Vincent 76.0099.002222.001616.00DNF23.0022.001515.001616.0055.00
16 SUI  1453ERNI Philippe ZURFLUH Stephan 78.0098.001818.0088.001616.002020.001212.001515.0099.00
17 FRA   20MOYSAN Louis BERTHIER Baptiste 78.0095.001717.001515.001515.001515.001010.001212.001111.00
18 FRA   26PARUIT Aymeric LEROUX Clovis 94.00116.001414.001414.001818.001919.002222.001919.001010.00
19 FRA   25FERELLEC Nicolas LAURAS Hugo 95.00115.002020.001717.001717.001212.001717.001818.001414.00
20 SIN   7CHOY Darren PANG Joel 96.00119.001313.002121.00BFD23.001717.001919.002020.0066.00
21 FRA   5THUILLIER Remy CORRUBLE Mathieu 116.00139.001111.001919.00BFD23.002121.002121.002222.002222.00
22 FRA  2668BOIME Bernard ESPINASSE Gilles 119.00141.002121.002222.001919.002222.002020.002121.001616.00
Penalties and redress : 3 (2 BFD; 1 DNF; ) 470 Women (after Jury decisions)Time 14.16, Friday , October 11 2013Results after 7 races ( Discards : 1 )(11 entries)
PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1r.2r.3r.4r.5r.6r.7
1 AUT  431VADLAU Lara OGAR Jolanta 12.0018.0022.0055.0022.0011.0011.0011.0066.00
2 FRA   9LECOINTRE Camille DEFRANCE HELENE 14.0018.0044.0033.0011.0033.0033.0022.0022.00
3 BRA   18DECNOP Renata SWAN Isabel 28.0034.0055.0066.0066.0044.0055.0033.0055.00
4 ITA   52KOMATAR Francesca CARRARO Sveva 29.0038.0033.0011.0088.0066.0099.0044.0077.00
5 GBR  853BURNET Anna STEWART Flora 32.0043.001111.0077.0055.0022.0022.0077.0099.00
6 GBR  865SEABRIGHT Amy CARPENTER Anna 33.0043.0011.0022.001010.0077.0077.0066.001010.00
7 FRA   22BLANDIN Cassandre MERY DE BELLEGARDE Charlotte 34.0044.001010.0088.0033.0055.001010.0055.0033.00
8 GBR  849FREEMAN Joanna TOMSETT Katie 35.0047.0099.00DSQ12.0044.0088.0044.0099.0011.00
9 ITA   16CAPUTO Roberta SINNO Alice 41.0051.0077.0099.0077.001010.0066.0088.0044.00
10 FRA   14PORET Jennifer LE FRIEC Juliette 51.0062.0066.001010.001111.0099.0088.001010.0088.00
11 SIN   9LOW Priscilla LOW Cecilia 54.0066.0088.0044.0099.001111.001111.001111.00DNF12.00
Penalties and redress : 2 (1 DNF; 1 DSQ; ) Nacra 17 (after Jury decisions)Time 18.29, Friday , October 11 2013Results after 7 races ( Discards : 1 )(27 entries)
PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1r.2r.3r.4r.5r.6r.7
1AUT   35ZAJAC Thomas FRANK Tanja 21.0030.0022.0099.0022.0077.0011.0055.0044.00
2ESP  108MARTINEZ Iker PACHECO Tara 24.0052.001010.0011.00OCS28.0022.0044.0011.0066.00
3FRA   63OGEREAU Audrey VANDAME Matthieu 30.0047.0033.0055.0011.0011.001212.001717.0088.00
4FRA   77CAMMAS Franck DE TURCKHEIM Sophie 32.0045.0099.0033.001313.0066.0099.0033.0022.00
5GBR   2SAXTON Ben DIAMOND Hannah 33.0043.0077.0044.0077.001010.0066.0088.0011.00
6FRA   43BESSON Billy RIOU Marie 33.0049.001212.0077.0044.0055.0033.0022.001616.00
7 FRA   65VAIREAUX Moana AUDINET Manon 43.0054.0088.001111.0033.0044.0088.001111.0099.00
8 GBR   58WILSON Pippa GIMSON John 44.0067.0066.0088.0055.0088.001111.0066.002323.00
9 ITA   37BISSARO Vittorio SICOURI Silvia 48.0065.0044.0066.001111.001313.0055.0099.001717.00
10 GBR   56MACGREGOR Lucy WALSH Andrew 49.0077.001111.0022.00DNF28.001212.0077.0077.001010.00
11 FRA   78LAUGIER Flora BELLET Valentin 55.0070.001515.001313.0066.0033.001313.001515.0055.00
12 NED   46DE KONING Coen VAN DOORN Celine 63.0091.0055.001515.00OCS28.002222.0022.001212.0077.00
13 NED   44GROENEVELD Renee BEGEMANN Karel 70.0098.00OCS28.001010.00OCS28.0099.001010.001010.0033.00
14 FRA   72HAINNEVILLE Charles LEFEBVRE Mathilde 87.00107.001717.001616.0088.001515.001515.001616.002020.00
15 ITA   87SORRENTINO Vincenzo RINAURO Barbara 89.00117.0011.00DNF28.001010.001919.001717.001414.00DSQ28.00
16 BEL   6DE BIE Lien CLEEREN Koen 94.00117.001919.001212.002020.002323.002121.0044.001818.00
17 ESP  188LLARGUES Elisabet ESCUDE Fabian 94.00119.001313.002525.001919.001414.001616.001818.001414.00
18 BEL  161GOOD Morgan HEYSTEK CHARLOTTE 96.00118.001818.001717.001414.002020.001414.001313.002222.00
19 GBR  152CLIFFORD Alicia BRUTON Tom 100.00122.002222.002121.0099.001818.002020.002020.001212.00
20 DEN   80L THOMSEN Anne-line DANNEFER JACOB 103.00125.001414.002020.001212.001616.002222.002222.001919.00
21 ESP   97VERDAGUER Marc LOPEZ Marina 110.00136.002020.001414.001616.001111.002626.002525.002424.00
22 FRA   74DODE Emmanuel CLETTE Charlotte 114.00142.002121.002222.00DNF28.001717.001818.002323.001313.00
23 POR   20DOMINGOS Afonso NEVES Diana 115.00141.002323.001919.001515.002626.002323.002424.001111.00
24 GER   92LENZ Jakob BRECHLIN Susann 116.00144.00DNF28.002323.001717.002121.001919.002121.001515.00
25 DEN  187VIBORG Anette CHRISTENSEN Martin Hjortlun 122.00150.001616.001818.00DNF28.002424.002424.001919.002121.00
26 FRA   79HARDY Michel HARDY Catherine 142.00169.002424.002424.001818.002525.002525.002727.002626.00
27 GER   84HUNG Doris GREBE Christoph 161.00189.00DNS28.002626.00DNC28.00DNC28.00DNC28.002626.002525.00
Penalties and redress : 14 (3 DNC; 5 DNF; 1 DNS; 1 DSQ; 4 OCS; ) Finn (after Jury decisions)Time 13.05, Friday , October 11 2013Results after 7 races ( Discards : 1 )(21 entries)
PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1r.2r.3r.4r.5r.6r.7
1 GBR   41GILES Scott11.0016.0055.0011.0044.0011.0011.0022.0022.00
2 EST   2KARPAK Deniss16.0023.0033.0022.0011.0077.0022.0044.0044.00
3 GBR   88MARK Andrews17.0028.0044.001111.0022.0022.0033.0011.0055.00
4 POL   17KULA Piotr24.0032.0022.0044.0077.0044.0066.0088.0011.00
5 FRA  112LOBERT Jonathan24.0031.0077.0066.0033.0033.0044.0055.0033.00
6 SWE   6ALLANSSON Björn33.0047.0011.0088.0066.0088.0077.0033.001414.00
7 FRA   29LE BRETON Thomas33.0042.0066.0055.0055.0055.0055.0099.0077.00
8 GBR   29PETER McCoy52.0063.0099.0077.0088.001111.0088.001111.0099.00
9 ITA   66VOLTOLINI Enrico67.0089.001313.0099.001313.001313.00OCS22.0066.001313.00
10 SWE   33SALMINEN Max68.0090.0088.0033.00DNF22.00DNF22.00DNC22.0077.0066.00
11 POL   7JAKUB Marciniak68.0084.001212.001212.001010.0099.001010.001515.001616.00
12 GBR   18HADDEN James71.0088.001010.001515.001717.001212.0099.001414.001111.00
13 CAN  110ROBITAILLE Martin72.0094.001818.001010.0099.0066.00OCS22.001010.001919.00
14 GBR   87CHILDS Paul72.0088.001111.001414.001111.001010.001111.001616.001515.00
15 FRA  177PIC Fabian86.00108.001717.001313.001919.001515.00DNS22.001212.001010.00
16 FRA   75HAY Laurent87.00109.001414.00DNF22.001414.001414.001212.002121.001212.00
17 FRA   99ALLAIN DES BEAUVAIS Marc93.00113.002020.001818.001818.001919.001313.001717.0088.00
18 FRA   89MONTAGUT Benjamin94.00113.001919.001717.001515.001616.001515.001313.001818.00
19 FRA  114MOREL Thomas96.00115.001515.001616.001616.001818.001414.001919.001717.00
20 FRA   38AUDOIN Michel98.00118.001616.001919.001212.001717.001616.001818.002020.00
21 FRA  897REGOUT Bruno118.00139.002121.002020.002020.002020.001717.002020.002121.00
Penalties and redress : 7 (1 DNC; 3 DNF; 1 DNS; 2 OCS; )Normal0falsefalsefalseEN-USX-NONEX-NONE/* Style Definitions */ table.MsoNormalTable {mso-style-name:"Table Normal"; mso-tstyle-rowband-size:0; mso-tstyle-colband-size:0; mso-style-noshow:yes; mso-style-priority:99; mso-style-parent:""; mso-padding-alt:0in 5.4pt 0in 5.4pt; mso-para-margin-top:0in; mso-para-margin-right:0in; mso-para-margin-bottom:10.0pt; mso-para-margin-left:0in; line-height:115%; mso-pagination:widow-orphan; font-size:11.0pt; font-family:"Calibri","sans-serif"; mso-ascii-font-family:Calibri; mso-ascii-theme-font:minor-latin; mso-hansi-font-family:Calibri; mso-hansi-theme-font:minor-latin;} Normal0falsefalsefalseEN-USX-NONEX-NONE/* Style Definitions */ table.MsoNormalTable {mso-style-name:"Table Normal"; mso-tstyle-rowband-size:0; mso-tstyle-colband-size:0; mso-style-noshow:yes; mso-style-priority:99; mso-style-parent:""; mso-padding-alt:0in 5.4pt 0in 5.4pt; mso-para-margin-top:0in; mso-para-margin-right:0in; mso-para-margin-bottom:10.0pt; mso-para-margin-left:0in; line-height:115%; mso-pagination:widow-orphan; font-size:11.0pt; font-family:"Calibri","sans-serif"; mso-ascii-font-family:Calibri; mso-ascii-theme-font:minor-latin; mso-hansi-font-family:Calibri; mso-hansi-theme-font:minor-latin;}