Semaine Olympique Francaise - day 4 racing results

2013 Semaine Olympique Francaise - Audrey Ogereau and Mattheiu Vandame (FRA)
Saturday's results from all classes competing at the Semaine Olympique Francaise (French Olympic Sailing Week).

15.00
RS:X Men (After Jury Decisions) - Time 15.48, Saturday , October 12 2013
 Results after 11 races ( Discards : 1 )(38 entries)  
PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1r.2r.3r.4r.5r.6r.7 r.8r.9r10r11
1 POL   82MYSZKA Piotr31.0044.0044.0066.0011.0055.001313.0011.0011.00 33.0033.0022.0055.00
2 FRA   6BONTEMPS Julien40.0051.0033.0033.0066.0011.0099.0033.001010.00 22.001111.0011.0022.00
3 POL  126MIARCZYNSKI Przemyslaw50.0062.0099.0088.001212.0066.0044.0022.0033.00 77.0044.0044.0033.00
4 FRA   77LE COQ Pierre52.0064.0022.0044.0033.0044.001010.0055.0088.00 99.001212.0066.0011.00
5 FRA  155GIARD Louis55.0070.0077.0055.0055.0077.0033.001515.001111.00 11.0055.0077.0044.00
6 POL  182TARNOWSKI Pawel60.0094.001111.0011.0022.0033.0022.0044.0066.00 3434.001818.0055.0088.00
7 ESP   7PASTOR Ivan78.0093.0011.0099.0099.0088.001414.001010.0077.00 44.001010.001515.0066.00
8 LTU   14BERNOTAS Juozas103.00131.002828.0077.001717.001414.0055.0099.0044.00 1212.001717.001111.0077.00
9 FRA   3GOYARD Thomas113.00152.002727.001515.001111.001111.0088.001212.00OCS39.00 1313.0011.0033.001212.00
10 FRA   9BIGOT Benoit115.00154.0088.0022.001010.001313.0011.00OCS39.0099.00 2020.0088.002121.002323.00
11 GBR   60SILLS Samuel129.00154.002525.001414.0077.0099.001717.001616.001919.00 66.002121.001010.001010.00
12 NOR   7WANG HANSEN Sebastian130.00156.002020.001313.001414.001010.0077.0088.0055.00 1919.001616.002626.001818.00
13 GBR  931SQUIRES Tom132.00171.00OCS39.002525.0044.0022.001212.001111.0022.00 2929.001515.001818.001414.00
14 DEN  158FLEISCHER Sebastian134.00158.001010.001111.001616.001212.001616.0077.002222.00 1818.0099.002424.001313.00
15 GBR   49BENNETT Joe135.00160.001616.002424.0088.001818.0066.0066.001313.00 2525.001919.001414.001111.00
16 ITA   88CAMBONI Mattia145.00173.001313.001010.002828.002727.002626.001414.001515.00 55.001414.001212.0099.00
17 FRA  972DUPONT Yann170.00200.001515.002020.002525.001515.002121.002121.001212.00 3030.0066.001919.001616.00
18 POL   17NOWACKI Piotr177.00216.001919.001919.002626.001919.001818.00OCS39.001616.00 1717.0022.001313.002828.00
19 FRA  330PASQUETTE Jérôme181.00210.0066.002929.001515.002222.001515.001818.002828.00 2828.002424.0088.001717.00
20 FRA   1OLMETA Martin200.00233.003333.002121.001818.001616.002323.002323.001414.00 1515.002323.001717.003030.00
21 SWE  109HOLM Adam204.00243.001212.003333.003636.001717.002020.001919.002424.00 2121.0077.00OCS39.001515.00
22 POL   11URBANOWICZ Marcin207.00238.002222.001818.002020.003131.002222.001717.002626.00 88.002828.002525.002121.00
23 GBR   17BAINBRIDGE Connor217.00251.003030.001717.001313.002323.001111.001313.002929.00 2727.003434.002727.002727.00
24 FRA  314CHIAPELLO Dante221.00251.002424.001616.003030.002929.001919.002525.002323.00 1414.002727.002222.002222.00
25 FRA   0LABAT Maxime224.00258.001717.003131.001919.002121.002424.002020.002020.00 1616.003030.003434.002626.00
26 GBR  926MARTIN Kiéran236.00275.001818.003434.002929.002626.003333.002727.002525.00 1111.001313.00OCS39.002020.00
27 FRA   7GASPARIAN Damien245.00282.002121.002323.003131.002020.002525.002626.001818.00 3737.003232.002020.002929.00
28 FRA   34ROZIER Paul248.00287.0055.002626.002323.002828.003232.003232.00OCS39.00 1010.003737.003030.002525.00
29 ITA   60BENEDETTI Daniele253.00289.003232.002222.002121.002525.002828.002929.002121.00 2222.002020.003333.003636.00
30 FRA   36BILLET Arnaud262.00301.001414.003030.003232.003434.003131.003131.00OCS39.00 2323.00DNF39.0099.001919.00
31 FRA   51DE L HERMITE Igor265.00304.002323.001212.002424.003232.002727.002222.00OCS39.00 2626.003636.003232.003131.00
32 GBR   41MASTERS Alistair275.00314.002626.003535.002222.00OCS39.003434.002424.003030.00 3535.002222.002323.002424.00
33 FRA  259COISNE Benjamin293.00328.003131.002828.003333.003535.002929.003030.001717.00 3131.003131.002929.003434.00
34 FRA  112CHABANNES Robin321.00360.002929.00DNF39.003434.003030.003535.003333.00DNF39.00 3333.002525.002828.003535.00
35 CAN   51FUGERE Jean-sebastien326.00364.003535.003636.003535.003333.003636.003535.003232.00 2424.002929.003131.003838.00
36 FIN   5BLINNIKKA Daniel327.00366.003434.002727.003737.00DNF39.003737.003636.003131.00 3232.002626.003535.003232.00
37 FRA   28SULTANA Vincent328.00367.003737.003232.002727.002424.003030.002828.00DNF39.00 DNF39.003535.00OCS39.003737.00
38 LTU   7CELIESIUS Vytautas331.00370.003636.00DNF39.00DNF39.00DNF39.003838.003434.002727.00 3636.003333.001616.003333.00
Penalties and redress : 20 (9 DNF; 11 OCS; ) 
RS:X Women (After Jury Decisions) - Time 14.21, Saturday , October 12 2013
 Results after 10 races ( Discards : 1 )(26 entries)
PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1r.2r.3r.4r.5r.6r.7r.8r.9r10
1 POL   8KLEPACKA Zofia25.0031.0022.0011.0022.0011.0044.0011.0055.0055.0044.0066.00
2 FRA   22RICARD Eugenie41.0056.0044.0077.0055.0077.001515.0055.0044.0044.0033.0022.00
3 NZL   8KOSINSKA Natalia43.0055.0066.0033.0033.0088.0011.001212.001111.0033.0011.0077.00
4 GER   7DELLE Moana48.0058.0011.0088.0066.0066.001010.0066.0088.0066.0022.0055.00
5 FRA   4PICON Charline53.0068.0033.0044.0077.0055.001313.001313.0022.0011.0055.001515.00
6 POL   7DZIARNOWSKA Maja58.0079.0055.0055.0011.0022.0066.0022.0077.001717.001313.002121.00
7 GBR   30HAMILTON Izzy65.0077.0088.0022.001111.0044.0088.001010.0011.001010.001212.001111.00
8 MEX   9VEGA DE LILLE Demita72.0092.001616.0066.0044.0033.0077.0044.001010.001616.0066.002020.00
9 POL   21BIALECKA Malgorzata74.0090.0077.001010.001313.001313.001616.001515.0066.0022.0077.0011.00
10 ITA   11LINARES Laura76.0088.001111.001212.0088.001111.001212.0077.0033.001212.0088.0044.00
11 FRA   12DANTES Jeanne88.00115.001313.00OCS27.001010.001010.0055.001111.001414.0077.001010.0088.00
12 USA   3HALL Farrah99.00116.001010.0099.001717.001414.0099.001717.001212.001414.001111.0033.00
13 NOR   23MOLLESTAD Maria Aadland108.00130.001414.001717.001818.0099.0022.0033.001515.001313.001717.002222.00
14 FRA  295MEGE Bérénice123.00144.002121.001616.001616.001717.0033.001616.001919.0088.001414.001414.00
15 DEN  321BUHL-HANSEN Laerke124.00145.0099.001515.002121.001818.001818.001919.0099.001111.001515.001010.00
16 FRA   57NOESMOEN Hélène134.00161.001515.002323.0099.001212.001414.0088.00DNF27.002121.0099.002323.00
17 FRA   49HUMEAU Clidane137.00164.002525.001414.001515.00OCS27.001111.002222.001313.0099.001616.001212.00
18 FRA   11TETARD Claire139.00166.001919.001313.001212.001515.002222.0099.00DNF27.001515.002121.001313.00
19 ESP   12LAMADRID Pilar140.00166.001212.001111.001414.001616.001919.001414.001717.001919.001818.002626.00
20 FRA  800JARIEL Delphine179.00204.001818.001818.002222.001919.002323.001818.001818.002424.002525.001919.00
21 FRA  302PERRET Stéphanie182.00209.001717.002222.002525.002222.001717.00DNF27.00DNF27.002323.002020.0099.00
22 POL  303LIPINSKA KAROLINA184.00210.002323.002020.002323.002020.002424.002323.001616.001818.002626.001717.00
23 FRA  343JARIEL Mélanie192.00219.002222.002121.002020.00OCS27.002020.002020.00DNF27.002020.002424.001818.00
24 CAN   65BONNEAU-CHARLAND Laurence194.00221.002020.002424.001919.002121.002121.002121.00DNF27.002525.001919.002424.00
25 FRA  590RAOUL Lisa206.00233.002424.001919.002424.00OCS27.002525.00DNF27.00DNF27.002222.002222.001616.00
26 CAN   24MEW Olivia233.00260.002626.002525.00DNF27.00DNF27.00DNF27.00DNF27.00DNF27.002626.002323.002525.00
Penalties and redress : 17 (13 DNF; 4 OCS; ) 
Laser Standard (After Jury Decisions) - Time 15.38, Saturday , October 12 2013
Results after 6 races ( Discards : 1 )(63 entries)
PosSailCompetitorsGrpP NetP totr.1C.Fr.2Finr.3Finr.4Finr.5Finr.6Fin
1NED 204567Van Schaardenburg RutgerGold24.0037.001313.0077.0033.0055.0022.0077.00
2ITA 196685GALLO MarcoGold32.0057.001414.0055.0011.002525.0088.0044.00
3GBR 201402THOMPSON NickGold34.0056.0011.0022.0044.002020.0077.002222.00
4NED 204566HEINER NicholasGold36.0057.001212.001414.0066.0011.002121.0033.00
5AUS 199014BRUNNING AshleyGold36.0064.0055.0066.0088.0099.002828.0088.00
6EST 203724RAMMO Karl-martinGold37.0055.0066.0044.001515.0077.001818.0055.00
7ITA 204701COCCOLUTO GiovanniGold40.0062.002222.0033.0022.0066.001717.001212.00
8CRO 202974MIHELIC DanielGold44.0077.001717.00BFD33.001414.001111.0011.0011.00
9BEL 202016VAN LAER WannesGold52.0072.0022.002020.001313.001515.0055.001717.00
10RUS 202692KOMISSAROV SergeyGold52.0077.0099.002424.001111.0022.0066.002525.00
11FRA 170445BERNAZ Jean-baptisteGold54.0073.0077.001919.001010.001313.001010.001414.00
12ITA 205243FRANCESCO MarraiGold65.0095.002020.0011.0055.003030.001919.002020.00
13SWE 204666STALHEIM JesperGold65.0098.0044.001212.002121.0033.002525.00OCS33.00
14ITA 205247SPADONI AlessioGold66.0092.001010.0088.0099.002626.001515.002424.00
15ESP 197295BLANCO JoaquinGold69.0094.002525.002525.0077.001010.001414.001313.00
16NED 204272YURI HummelGold70.0097.002424.001313.002727.0044.001313.001616.00
17FIN 198227LINDFORS MattiasGold74.00101.002121.002626.001818.002727.0033.0066.00
18GER 203170BUHL PhilippGold74.00101.0033.001717.002222.001414.002727.001818.00
19NOR 201382MOLLATT MathiasGold74.00103.001515.002121.002929.001919.0044.001515.00
20FRA 203697MERCERON EliotGold83.00113.002929.001111.001616.001717.003030.001010.00
21GBR 205648MARTIN EvansGold89.00122.001111.001515.002020.002222.00DNF33.002121.00
22SWE 204437EMIL CEDERGARDH EmilGold90.00123.001919.00BFD33.003030.0088.002424.0099.00
23GBR 201404HANSON ElliotGold91.00119.002828.001818.002828.001818.001616.001111.00
24GBR 201481WETHERELL JackGold92.00116.001818.001616.001717.002424.002222.001919.00
25NED 204270BROEKENS DouweGold98.00131.001616.002828.002424.002121.0099.00OCS33.00
26GER 202143GIELEN FabianGold99.00130.003131.0099.002323.002929.001212.002626.00
27GBR 203084MILLS BARTON AlexGold102.00135.002323.00BFD33.00OCS33.00DNF33.001111.0022.00
28FRA 200239MUNOS AntonyGold102.00131.0088.002929.002525.002323.002323.002323.00
29GBR 204887CORNISH BenGold102.00131.002727.001010.002626.001212.002929.002727.00
30RUS 171513NIKOLAEV MaximGold104.00136.003232.002222.001212.001616.002626.002828.00
31ESP 204673JESUS Rogel SanchezGold124.00157.003030.002727.001919.002828.002020.00OCS33.00
32GER 203739SCHADEWALDT TobiasGold148.00181.002626.002323.00DNF33.00DNF33.00DNF33.00DNF33.00
33NOR 201111TOMASGAARD HermannSilver14.0027.0011.001313.0011.001111.0011.00 
34LTU 202773PAJARSKAS MartisSilver18.0030.0033.001010.0022.001212.0033.00 
35FRA 201602NAUD MattisSilver22.0054.0055.00DSQ32.0044.0066.0077.00 
36FRA 204179MAZARD MaximeSilver24.0056.0077.00BFD32.0033.0055.0099.00 
37POR 203371SILVEIRA RuiSilver25.0045.0022.001818.002020.0011.0044.00 
38POL 196962ARIAN AleksanderSilver27.0049.001010.0033.002222.0033.001111.00 
39SLO 191141ZAN LUKA ZelkoSilver30.0051.001212.0044.001212.0022.002121.00 
40EST 192655KRUUSMAGI KaarelSilver34.0055.001616.0022.002121.0044.001212.00 
41LTU 202989KAROLIS JanulionisSilver35.0050.001515.0077.001010.0088.001010.00 
42FRA 201776FERRER JulesSilver38.0058.0099.0011.001111.001717.002020.00 
43SUI 202656GIROD GuillaumeSilver41.0068.0088.0099.002727.002222.0022.00 
44ITA 204252BENINI MarioSilver45.0069.002424.001616.0066.001515.0088.00 
45DEN 201408STEINFURTH StigSilver46.0078.0066.001919.00DNF32.001616.0055.00 
46SWE 201727BENGTSON EmilSilver52.0084.0044.00BFD32.0055.003030.001313.00 
47FRA 204329ROBIC MaelSilver53.0078.002525.001414.0088.001313.001818.00 
48FRA 202376DUCAMIN Jean-baptisteSilver57.0078.001717.001212.0099.002121.001919.00 
49FRA 201769MICHELIER DamianSilver60.0092.002323.00BFD32.0077.0077.002323.00 
50FRA 204111MORVAN GastonSilver60.0092.001818.0088.00OCS32.0099.002525.00 
51FRA 201560PHELIPPOT WilfriedSilver62.0094.002727.00BFD32.001515.001414.0066.00 
52ITA 204313BENAMATI MicheleSilver62.0094.001414.00BFD32.002323.001010.001515.00 
53FRA 191446QUEYROUX LoïcSilver64.0093.002626.0066.001616.002929.001616.00 
54POL 200986DAWID KaniaSilver65.0094.002929.0055.001414.002020.002626.00 
55FRA 202191LE PEN EtienneSilver67.0091.001919.001515.002424.001919.001414.00 
56NOR 201735BEGBY HenrikSilver75.00107.001111.001111.002525.002828.00DNF32.00 
57FRA 202111DEVINEAU AntoineSilver77.00105.002020.002020.001919.001818.002828.00 
58DEN 197182THUROE VictorSilver81.00106.002222.002222.001313.002525.002424.00 
59DEN 193612Hoejen Christiansen AndreSilver82.00109.001313.001717.002626.002626.002727.00 
60BEL 192012DECKES ThomasSilver89.00121.003030.00BFD32.001818.002424.001717.00 
61FRA 201176DERRENDINGER ArnaudSilver94.00126.002121.002121.00OCS32.002323.002929.00 
62FRA 205251ARNAUD AntoineSilver100.00128.002828.002323.002828.002727.002222.00 
63GER 200080HERRMANN NilsSilver112.00144.003131.00BFD32.001717.00DNC32.00DNF32.00 
Penalties and redress : 27 (10 BFD; 1 DNC; 9 DNF; 1 DSQ; 6 OCS; ) 
Laser Radial (After Jury Decisions) - Time 14.20, Saturday , October 12 2013
Results after 9 races ( Discards : 1 )(8 entries)
PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1r.2r.3r.4r.5r.6r.7r.8r.9
1FRA 204062MICHON Pernelle18.0027.0011.0011.0011.0055.0022.00OCS9.0033.0033.0022.00
2FRA 201782BARRUE Marie22.0028.0066.0055.0066.0033.0033.0011.0022.0011.0011.00
3NOR 204904EIDE ENGER Marthe22.0029.0044.0033.0022.0011.0011.0022.0077.0022.0077.00
4NOR 201640HOEST Line Flem30.0039.0022.0022.0077.0022.0066.00OCS9.0011.0066.0044.00
5NOR 203256KULLMANN Ina Berentsen42.0051.0055.0088.0033.0077.0044.00OCS9.0055.0044.0066.00
6RUS 190357MORGUN Ekaterina45.0054.0033.0044.0088.0044.0088.00OCS9.0088.0055.0055.00
7CZE 196989AUDYOVA Marketa45.0054.0077.0066.0055.0066.0055.00OCS9.0066.0077.0033.00
8SUI 202514ROEMER Nigina Anna56.0065.0088.0077.0044.0088.0077.00OCS9.0044.00DNF9.00DNF9.00
Penalties and redress : 8 (2 DNF; 6 OCS; ) 
49erFX (After Jury Decisions) - Time 18.08, Saturday , October 12 2013
 Results after 10 races ( Discards : 1 )(5 entries)
PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1r.2r.3r.4r.5r.6r.7r.8r.9r10
1 FRA  871STEYAERT Sarah BOSSARD Julie 14.0020.0011.0011.0011.00DNC6.00DNC6.0011.0011.0011.0011.0011.00
2 AUT  911SCHOEFEGGER Laura LOVREK Elsa 28.0033.0022.0055.0055.0011.0011.0022.0055.0033.0055.0044.00
3 FRA  164LEPRUNIER Marion GADEL Alizée 28.0034.0033.0044.0022.00DNC6.00DNC6.0033.0022.0044.0022.0022.00
4 FRA  134SOLER Marie COMPAN Aude 34.0040.0055.0022.0044.00DNC6.00DNC6.00DNC6.0033.0022.0033.0033.00
5 FRA  222SEBESI Lili LEMERCIER Violette 40.0046.0044.0033.0033.00DNC6.00DNC6.00DNC6.0044.0055.0044.0055.00
Penalties and redress : 10 (10 DNC; ) 49er (After Jury Decisions) - Time 19.43, Saturday , October 12 2013Results after 10 races ( Discards : 1 )(13 entries)
PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1r.2r.3r.4r.5r.6r.7r.8r.9r10
1 FRA   4Dyen Manu Christidis Stephane 18.0025.0022.0011.0011.0011.0011.0044.0077.0033.0033.0022.00
2 ITA  969CHERIN Stefano TESEI Andrea 33.0040.0011.0033.0044.0033.0044.0033.0066.0022.0077.0077.00
3 ITA   22AngilellaGiuseppe Zucchetti Pietro 37.0049.0088.0022.0022.0022.0033.0077.0033.0011.001212.0099.00
4 FRA   8D ORTOLI Julien DELPECH Noé 38.0046.0055.0044.0088.0044.0022.0022.0055.0055.0055.0066.00
5 FRA  1048FISCHER Kévin MALLARET Marc 43.0053.0099.0055.0077.0066.0066.0011.0044.0044.0011.001010.00
6 AUT  192BILDSTEIN Benjamin Huss David 49.0059.0033.0066.001010.0055.0077.0099.0022.001010.0066.0011.00
7 ITA  444DUBBINI Luca DUBBINI Roberto 53.0064.0044.0077.0066.0077.0055.0055.0011.0099.0099.001111.00
8 FRA  755BERTHEAU Simon JAUVIN Yann 65.0075.001010.0088.0033.0099.0099.001010.001010.0088.0044.0044.00
9 BRA  300BIANCHI Dante LOWBEER Thomas 68.0082.0077.0099.0055.00DNF14.001010.0066.0099.0066.001111.0055.00
10 FRA  655FISCHER-GUILLOU Erwan JULIEN Thibault 70.0081.001111.001111.0099.0088.0088.0088.0088.0077.0088.0033.00
11 ESP  1095AMOROS EMILE NAEL Brewal 91.00105.0066.001010.001111.00DNC14.00DNF14.00DNC14.001111.001111.0022.001212.00
12 FRA  114RUAL Lucas PEQUIN Clement 106.00120.001212.001212.001212.00DNC14.00DNF14.00DNC14.001212.001212.001010.0088.00
13 FRA  1157MELLOU Mathieu LE BARON Arthur 124.00138.001313.00DNF14.001313.00DNF14.00DNF14.00DNC14.00DNC14.00DNC14.00DNC14.00DNC14.00
Penalties and redress : 15 (9 DNC; 6 DNF; ) 470 Men (After Jury Decisions) - Time 18.01, Saturday , October 12 2013Results after 8 races ( Discards : 1 )(22 entries)
PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1r.2r.3r.4r.5r.6r.7r.8
1 FRA   44LEBOUCHER Pierre LE BERRE Nicolas 15.0035.0044.0044.0011.0011.0011.0033.0011.002020.00
2 FRA   27BOUVET Sofian MION Jeremie 16.0033.0011.0011.0022.0033.0033.0011.001717.0055.00
3 AUT   3SCHMID Mathias REICHSTAEDTER Florian 39.0052.0066.0099.0088.001111.0022.0022.001313.0011.00
4 FRA   7CHARBONNIER Nicolas DURAND Sebastien 42.0054.0022.0066.001212.0099.0066.0077.0088.0044.00
5 SWE  349DAHLBERG Anton BERGSTROM Fredrik 50.0064.001010.001010.0044.001414.0044.001313.0077.0022.00
6 AUT  437BARGEHR David MAEHR Lukas 52.0067.001515.0055.0066.0044.0099.0044.001515.0099.00
7 ITA   29SIMON Sivitz Kosuta JAS Farneti 54.0075.0033.0022.001414.0077.001616.0055.002121.0077.00
8 ITA   10CAPURRO Matteo PUPPO Matteo 59.0073.0077.0033.001111.0055.001414.0088.001212.001313.00
9 FRA   18FEYDIT Hugo AGENEAU Charlie 62.0079.001616.0077.0055.001313.0088.001111.0022.001717.00
10 GER   15AUTENRIETH Julian AUTENRIETH Philipp 66.0085.001919.001212.0033.001818.0055.0066.0044.001818.00
11 FRA   76PIROUELLE Guillaume SIPAN Valentin 68.0084.0088.001313.001313.001616.0077.001010.0033.001414.00
12 FRA   8PEPONNET Kevin NEBOUT Achille 74.0094.0099.002020.0077.001010.001111.0099.001818.001010.00
13 ITA   25FALCETELLI Francesco CLEMENTI Enrico 75.0095.0055.001818.001010.0066.001313.001717.002020.0066.00
14 FRA   4GUILBAUD Vianney GUILLARM Vincent 84.00107.002222.001616.00DNF23.0022.001515.001616.0055.0088.00
15 FRA   15BERTRAND Martin LARA Xavier 84.00103.001212.001111.0099.0088.001818.001414.001919.001212.00
16 FRA   20MOYSAN Louis BERTHIER Baptiste 89.00106.001717.001515.001515.001515.001010.001212.001111.001111.00
17 SUI  1453ERNI Philippe ZURFLUH Stephan 93.00113.001818.0088.001616.002020.001212.001515.0099.001515.00
18 SIN   7CHOY Darren PANG Joel 112.00135.001313.002121.00BFD23.001717.001919.002020.0066.001616.00
19 FRA   26PARUIT Aymeric LEROUX Clovis 115.00137.001414.001414.001818.001919.002222.001919.001010.002121.00
20 FRA   25FERELLEC Nicolas LAURAS Hugo 115.00137.002020.001717.001717.001212.001717.001818.001414.002222.00
21 FRA   5THUILLIER Remy CORRUBLE Mathieu 119.00142.001111.001919.00BFD23.002121.002121.002222.002222.0033.00
22 FRA  2668BOIME Bernard ESPINASSE Gilles 138.00160.002121.002222.001919.002222.002020.002121.001616.001919.00
Penalties and redress : 3 (2 BFD; 1 DNF; ) 470 Women (After Jury Decisions) - Time 17.59, Saturday , October 12 2013Results after 8 races ( Discards : 1 )(11 entries)
PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1r.2r.3r.4r.5r.6r.7r.8
1 AUT  431VADLAU Lara OGAR Jolanta 13.0019.0022.0055.0022.0011.0011.0011.0066.0011.00
2 FRA   9LECOINTRE Camille DEFRANCE HELENE 18.0022.0044.0033.0011.0033.0033.0022.0022.0044.00
3 BRA   18DECNOP Renata SWAN Isabel 34.0040.0055.0066.0066.0044.0055.0033.0055.0066.00
4 GBR  865SEABRIGHT Amy CARPENTER Anna 35.0045.0011.0022.001010.0077.0077.0066.001010.0022.00
5 ITA   52KOMATAR Francesca CARRARO Sveva 36.0045.0033.0011.0088.0066.0099.0044.0077.0077.00
6 GBR  849FREEMAN Joanna TOMSETT Katie 40.0052.0099.00DSQ12.0044.0088.0044.0099.0011.0055.00
7 GBR  853BURNET Anna STEWART Flora 41.0052.001111.0077.0055.0022.0022.0077.0099.0099.00
8 FRA   22Blandin Cassandre Mery De Bellegarde Charlotte 42.0052.001010.0088.0033.0055.001010.0055.0033.0088.00
9 ITA   16CAPUTO Roberta SINNO Alice 51.0062.0077.0099.0077.001010.0066.0088.0044.001111.00
10 SIN   9LOW Priscilla LOW Cecilia 57.0069.0088.0044.0099.001111.001111.001111.00DNF12.0033.00
11 FRA   14PORET Jennifer LE FRIEC Juliette 61.0072.0066.001010.001111.0099.0088.001010.0088.001010.00
Penalties and redress : 2 (1 DNF; 1 DSQ; ) Nacra 17 (After Jury Decisions) - Time 19.48, Saturday , October 12 2013Results after 10 races ( Discards : 1 )(27 entries)
PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1r.2r.3r.4r.5r.6r.7r.8r.9r10
1 GBR   2SAXTON Ben DIAMOND Hannah 42.0052.0077.0044.0077.001010.0066.0088.0011.0011.0077.0011.00
2 FRA   77CAMMAS Franck De TURCKHEIM Sophie 42.0055.0099.0033.001313.0066.0099.0033.0022.0033.0011.0066.00
3 ESP  108MARTINEZ Iker PACHECO Tara 45.0073.001010.0011.00OCS28.0022.0044.0011.0066.0066.0055.001010.00
4 FRA   43BESSON Billy RIOU Marie 46.0062.001212.0077.0044.0055.0033.0022.001616.0022.0088.0033.00
5 FRA   65VAIREAUX Moana AUDINET Manon 59.0070.0088.001111.0033.0044.0088.001111.0099.001010.0044.0022.00
6 GBR   56MACGREGOR Lucy WALSH Andrew 61.0089.001111.0022.00DNF28.001212.0077.0077.001010.0055.0033.0044.00
7 AUT   35ZAJAC Thomas FRANK Tanja 62.0081.0022.0099.0022.0077.0011.0055.0044.001717.001515.001919.00
8 FRA   63OGEREAU Audrey VANDAME Matthieu 63.0080.0033.0055.0011.0011.001212.001717.0088.001313.0099.001111.00
9 GBR   58WILSON Pippa GIMSON John 66.0089.0066.0088.0055.0088.001111.0066.002323.0044.0022.001616.00
10 ITA   37BISSARO Vittorio SICOURI Silvia 72.0089.0044.0066.001111.001313.0055.0099.001717.001111.0066.0077.00
11 FRA   78LAUGIER Flora BELLET Valentin 91.00107.001515.001313.0066.0033.001313.001515.0055.0077.001616.001414.00
12 NED   44GROENEVELD Renee BEGEMANN Karel 118.00146.00OCS28.001010.00OCS28.0099.001010.001010.0033.001616.001010.002222.00
13 FRA   72HAINNEVILLE Charles LEFEBVRE Mathilde 130.00150.001717.001616.0088.001515.001515.001616.002020.001414.001717.001212.00
14 BEL  161GOOD Morgan HEYSTEK CHARLOTTE 138.00160.001818.001717.001414.002020.001414.001313.002222.002222.001212.0088.00
15 ITA   87SORRENTINO Vincenzo RINAURO Barbara 141.00169.0011.00DNF28.001010.001919.001717.001414.00DSQ28.0088.002020.002424.00
16 BEL   6DE BIE Lien CLEEREN Koen 146.00169.001919.001212.002020.002323.002121.0044.001818.001212.002323.001717.00
17 NED   46DE KONING Coen VAN DOORN Celine 147.00175.0055.001515.00OCS28.002222.0022.001212.0077.00DNC28.00DNC28.00DNC28.00
18 ESP  188LLARGUES Elisabet ESCUDE Fabian 148.00176.001313.002525.001919.001414.001616.001818.001414.00OCS28.001414.001515.00
19 DEN   80L THOMSEN Anne-line DANNEFER JACOB 156.00179.001414.002020.001212.001616.002222.002222.001919.001818.001313.002323.00
20 GBR  152CLIFFORD Alicia BRUTON Tom 159.00181.002222.002121.0099.001818.002020.002020.001212.002020.001919.002020.00
21 POR   20DOMINGOS Afonso NEVES Diana 160.00186.002323.001919.001515.002626.002323.002424.001111.001515.002121.0099.00
22 DEN  187Viborg Anette Christensen Martin Hjortlun 160.00188.001616.001818.00DNF28.002424.002424.001919.002121.0099.001111.001818.00
23 GER   92LENZ Jakob BRECHLIN Susann 162.00190.00DNF28.002323.001717.002121.001919.002121.001515.001919.002222.0055.00
24 FRA   74DODE Emmanuel CLETTE Charlotte 166.00194.002121.002222.00DNF28.001717.001818.002323.001313.002121.001818.001313.00
25 ESP   97VERDAGUER Marc LOPEZ Marina 178.00204.002020.001414.001616.001111.002626.002525.002424.002323.002424.002121.00
26 FRA   79HARDY Michel HARDY Catherine 219.00247.002424.002424.001818.002525.002525.002727.002626.002424.002626.00DNS28.00
27 GER   84HUNG Doris GREBE Christoph 236.00264.00DNS28.002626.00DNC28.00DNC28.00DNC28.002626.002525.002525.002525.002525.00
 Penalties and redress : 19 (6 DNC; 5 DNF; 2 DNS; 1 DSQ; 5 OCS; ) Finn (After Jury Decisions) - Time 18.32, Saturday , October 12 2013Results after 8 races ( Discards : 1 )(21 entries)
PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1r.2r.3r.4r.5r.6r.7r.8
1 GBR   41GILES Scott13.0018.0055.0011.0044.0011.0011.0022.0022.0022.00
2 EST   2KARPAK Deniss20.0027.0033.0022.0011.0077.0022.0044.0044.0044.00
3 GBR   88MARK Andrews22.0033.0044.001111.0022.0022.0033.0011.0055.0055.00
4 POL   17KULA Piotr25.0033.0022.0044.0077.0044.0066.0088.0011.0011.00
5 FRA  112LOBERT Jonathan27.0034.0077.0066.0033.0033.0044.0055.0033.0033.00
6 FRA   29LE BRETON Thomas42.0051.0066.0055.0055.0055.0055.0099.0077.0099.00
7 SWE   6ALLANSSON Björn47.0069.0011.0088.0066.0088.0077.0033.001414.00DNF22.00
8 GBR   29PETER McCoy58.0069.0099.0077.0088.001111.0088.001111.0099.0066.00
9 ITA   66VOLTOLINI Enrico77.0099.001313.0099.001313.001313.00OCS22.0066.001313.001010.00
10 GBR   87CHILDS Paul80.0096.001111.001414.001111.001010.001111.001616.001515.0088.00
11 POL   7JAKUB Marciniak81.0097.001212.001212.001010.0099.001010.001515.001616.001313.00
12 CAN  110ROBITAILLE Martin83.00105.001818.001010.0099.0066.00OCS22.001010.001919.001111.00
13 GBR   18HADDEN James85.00102.001010.001515.001717.001212.0099.001414.001111.001414.00
14 SWE   33SALMINEN Max90.00112.0088.0033.00DNF22.00DNF22.00DNC22.0077.0066.00OCS22.00
15 FRA   75HAY Laurent94.00116.001414.00DNF22.001414.001414.001212.002121.001212.0077.00
16 FRA  177PIC Fabian104.00126.001717.001313.001919.001515.00DNS22.001212.001010.001818.00
17 FRA   89MONTAGUT Benjamin106.00125.001919.001717.001515.001616.001515.001313.001818.001212.00
18 FRA   99Allain Des Beauvais Marc109.00129.002020.001818.001818.001919.001313.001717.0088.001616.00
19 FRA  114MOREL Thomas111.00130.001515.001616.001616.001818.001414.001919.001717.001515.00
20 FRA   38AUDOIN Michel115.00135.001616.001919.001212.001717.001616.001818.002020.001717.00
21 FRA  897REGOUT Bruno137.00158.002121.002020.002020.002020.001717.002020.002121.001919.00
Penalties and redress : 9 (1 DNC; 4 DNF; 1 DNS; 3 OCS; )Normal0falsefalsefalseEN-USX-NONEX-NONE/* Style Definitions */ table.MsoNormalTable {mso-style-name:"Table Normal"; mso-tstyle-rowband-size:0; mso-tstyle-colband-size:0; mso-style-noshow:yes; mso-style-priority:99; mso-style-parent:""; mso-padding-alt:0in 5.4pt 0in 5.4pt; mso-para-margin-top:0in; mso-para-margin-right:0in; mso-para-margin-bottom:10.0pt; mso-para-margin-left:0in; line-height:115%; mso-pagination:widow-orphan; font-size:11.0pt; font-family:"Calibri","sans-serif"; mso-ascii-font-family:Calibri; mso-ascii-theme-font:minor-latin; mso-hansi-font-family:Calibri; mso-hansi-theme-font:minor-latin;}